Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Carmen San Nicolas Martinez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +8.4% | PB | |
10 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | +4.0% | SB | |
13 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tati Iturbe
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carmen San Nicolas Martinez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 745 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 736 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 707 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 694 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 675 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
7 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 645 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 626 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 606 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 569 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 565 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Tati Iturbe
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
14 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 546 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 642 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 537 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 533 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 591 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 519 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Troccoli
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 593 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 507 | +6.1% | SB | |
23 |
Lacy Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 494 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 494 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 502 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
27 |
Adriana Rodriguez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 467 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 478 | +0.9% | SB | |
29 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 557 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 471 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Nakai Chinogwenya
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 547 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Madeline Ayres
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 458 | – | ||
33 |
Andrea Toledano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | ||
34 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 452 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 509 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 437 | +1.5% | SB | |
37 |
Sofia Avellaneda
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 508 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 435 | +3.8% | SB | |
39 |
Abolade Oyetunji
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
40 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 424 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Valentina Rios-Cano
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 423 | – | ||
42 |
Maddy McCloskey
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | 405 | – | ||
43 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 416 | +1.5% | SB | |
44 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
45 |
Megan Smith
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 444 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
47 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 295 | – | ||
– |
Niki Urquidi
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Goose Valdov
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilianne Iglesias
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |