Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 27–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Coral Springs, FL

400 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Nikita Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 4:03.84
811 +0.2% PB
2 JULIAN ITURBE Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:06.06
787
3 Franco Lupoli Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:11.83
725
4 Daniel Rodriquez unattached 4:12.47
719 +4.0% PB
5 Nico Medina Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 4:12.92
714
6 Carson Fregosi Pine Crest logoPine Crest 4:15.00
693 +4.3% PB
7 Salvador Perez Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 4:16.66
684
8 Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:17.73
665 +0.8% SB
9 Kenaz Sweeting Hammerhead Aquat logoHammerhead Aquat 4:18.06
670 +2.1% PB
10 Kerollos Ibrahim unattached 4:18.16
661 +7.1% PB
11 Dante Padron AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 4:18.98
652 -1.9%
12 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 4:21.52
635 +1.2% SB
13 Michael Limia Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:23.14
611
14 Drew Dickson-Sullivan Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 4:25.16
592 +1.0% SB
15 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:25.79
586 -1.9%
16 Nick Pacitti Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 4:25.80
586
17 Bernardo ABASCAL Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:25.94
584
18 Luis Felipe Tapias unattached 4:27.73
555
19 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:29.87
693 -1.9%
20 Alexander Deybach Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 4:34.50
513
20 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:34.50
649 +2.3% PB
22 David Hudson Nova Southeaster logoNova Southeaster 4:41.97
439
23 Sebastian Velazquez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:42.11
445
Drake Gil Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS