Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

50 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Davion Conley Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 28.63
940 0.0%
2 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 29.95
835 +0.7% PB
3 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.34
804
4 Quinn Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 30.38
801 PB
5 Harvey Beckwith Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 30.67
779 +0.1% PB
5 Victor Fajer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.67
779 +3.2% PB
7 Pedro Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 31.13
744 PB
8 Bryce Butler TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 31.36
727
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 31.31
750 PB
10 Matthew Petreski Hammerhead Aquat logoHammerhead Aquat 31.36
746
11 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 31.48
718 +1.1% PB
12 Carlos Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 31.58
710
13 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 31.61
708 +6.5% SB
14 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 31.67
703 +1.9% SB
15 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logoStone Crabs Swim Team 31.72
700 +2.4% SB
16 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 33.65
561 -3.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Davion Conley Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 28.70
935 -0.2%
2 Victor Fajer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.33
805 +4.3% PB
3 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.47
794
4 Harvey Beckwith Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 30.50
792 +0.7% PB
5 Quinn Lacoursiere Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 30.65
780 PB
6 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 30.94
758 -2.6%
7 Bryce Butler TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 31.00
754
8 Pedro Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 31.34
728 PB
9 Matthew Petreski Hammerhead Aquat logoHammerhead Aquat 31.41
742
10 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 31.47
738
11 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 31.57
711 +6.7% SB
12 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 31.59
709 +0.8% PB
13 Carlos Bernotti Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 31.69
702
14 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logoStone Crabs Swim Team 31.78
695 +2.2% SB
15 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 31.82
692 +1.9% PB
16 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 32.07
674 +0.7% SB
17 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logoStone Crabs Swim Team 32.09
692 -4.1%
18 Yender Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 32.43
667 +3.5% PB
19 Alfredo Wolfermann Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 32.68
649
20 Ithan Velarde Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 32.97
609 +4.5% PB
21 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 33.52
590 PB
22 Samuel Cesin-Salazar Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 33.60
565
23 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 33.81
550 +1.8% PB
24 Pedro Serrano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 33.91
563 +4.3% SB
25 Huascar Urbina unattached 33.94
447 +2.0% PB
26 David Blanco TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 33.98
558 -1.6%
27 Samuel Manrique YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 34.08
551 +2.3% PB
28 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 34.11
549 -2.1%
28 Cornelius McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 34.11
549 +0.8% PB
30 Max Uttenreuther North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 34.36
532 PB
31 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 34.60
516
32 Dylan Smiley Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 34.69
761
33 Oscar Rios City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 34.78
755 +2.0% PB
34 Sebastian Velazquez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 34.91
496 +8.8% PB
35 Julian Perez Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 34.93
494
36 Yonder Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 35.03
488
37 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 35.08
485
38 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 35.09
465 +5.3% PB
39 Casey Moya South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 35.25
454
40 Ryan Hammett North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 36.11
419 +1.0% SB
41 Cesar Castillo unattached 36.14
370
42 Marcial Mendez unattached 36.23
411
43 Nico Carbone Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 36.46
397
44 Anthony Rodriguez Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 37.36
481 -2.6%
45 Joshua Desrouleaux North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 37.96
352
Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics NS
Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics NS
Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami NS