Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Alejandro Panting
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jose Ochoa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 895 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 842 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alejandro Panting
Unattached
|
Unattached | 842 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 785 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 798 | – | ||
6 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 737 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 719 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 765 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 760 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 752 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
12 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 678 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Merlin Plant
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 676 | – | ||
14 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 659 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 650 | +2.8% | SB | |
16 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
17 |
Jose Ochoa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 661 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Matthew Posso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 628 | – | ||
20 |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 574 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alan Oved
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 571 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
23 |
Niko Valencia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 418 | – | ||
24 |
Alejandro Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
25 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
26 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 551 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 550 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Alec Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 585 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 579 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jason Lauzurique
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 572 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jared Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 572 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Nabil Torres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 513 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
36 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 549 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 501 | +6.1% | PB | |
39 |
Ivan Zientek
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 547 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Sebastian Marsal
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 477 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sebastian Ptak
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 523 | +6.8% | PB | |
42 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 521 | -4.2% | ||
43 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 519 | – | ||
44 |
Patrick Franzino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
45 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
46 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 508 | – | ||
47 |
Joshua Desrouleaux
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
48 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jose Valdivia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 397 | – | ||
50 |
Simon Marval
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 393 | – | ||
– |
Jesus Lopez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |