Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | A | 24 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 21 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +4.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 19 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 18 | +2.3% | SB | ||
6 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 17 | +6.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | |||
8 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 15 | +2.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 14 | +1.4% | SB | ||
10 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 517 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
24 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 489 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 454 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 447 | +5.8% | PB | |
– |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 687 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 630 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Holmes
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 629 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 610 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 597 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 595 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 588 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | – | ||
10 |
Phillip Crouch
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 553 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 551 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 549 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 543 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 536 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 535 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 531 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 527 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 526 | – | ||
19 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 519 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 516 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 516 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 512 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 506 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 496 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 488 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 483 | +0.8% | SB | |
30 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 474 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 471 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 469 | +2.1% | SB | |
34 |
Javier Diaz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 466 | +4.0% | SB | |
35 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 464 | +9.4% | SB | |
36 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 452 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 447 | +5.9% | PB | |
39 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 445 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
42 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 440 | – | ||
43 |
matt Dilella
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 437 | +2.1% | SB | |
44 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 436 | -3.6% | ||
45 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 434 | +1.7% | SB | |
46 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 434 | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 433 | +4.4% | SB | |
49 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 429 | – | ||
51 |
Frank LaPuma
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 416 | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 415 | +5.8% | PB | |
54 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 402 | +0.9% | SB | |
55 |
Ben Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 399 | +4.1% | SB | |
56 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 398 | -4.1% | ||
57 |
Nick Bouman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 388 | – | ||
58 |
Logan Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 379 | -2.6% | ||
60 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 351 | – | ||
– |
Nick Tinucci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Mesa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 451 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 448 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 441 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 433 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 425 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 416 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 19 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 18 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +6.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
9 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kyle Liu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 8 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 601 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 569 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 557 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 553 | +6.6% | SB | |
6 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 535 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 525 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 523 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 519 | +6.1% | SB | |
10 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 512 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 491 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 488 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 487 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 486 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 482 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 478 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Liu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 477 | -5.4% | ||
20 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 477 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 463 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Carl Anthony Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 463 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Castillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | – | ||
24 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 463 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 462 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 459 | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 457 | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 452 | – | PB | |
29 |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 450 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 448 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 446 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 444 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 438 | – | ||
34 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 437 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Abdiel Rosario
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 428 | +6.3% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 425 | – | ||
38 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 423 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 422 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 421 | +5.1% | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 418 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 418 | +9.7% | PB | |
43 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 415 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 404 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 401 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 401 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 397 | – | PB | |
48 |
Spence Wagner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 395 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 391 | +5.8% | SB | |
50 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 389 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Michael Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 386 | +6.8% | PB | |
52 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 385 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 384 | – | ||
54 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 374 | +12.7% | PB | |
55 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 373 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Brendan Shrader
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 371 | – | ||
57 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
58 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 365 | +0.6% | SB | |
59 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 358 | +0.2% | SB | |
60 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 340 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 337 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |