Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 21 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 18 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Ali Lombardi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 9 | +8.4% | SB | |
15 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Lillie Lewis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | – | ||
20 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 477 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 477 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 462 | – | PB | |
25 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 459 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 436 | +8.2% | PB | |
29 |
Vanessa Deel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 435 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 643 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | – | ||
3 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 590 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 569 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 568 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Ali Lombardi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 554 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 532 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tatiana Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 514 | – | PB | |
14 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 513 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Lillie Lewis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 504 | – | ||
18 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 491 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 491 | +6.0% | SB | |
22 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 488 | +3.1% | SB | |
23 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 487 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 482 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 471 | – | ||
27 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 466 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 452 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 450 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 447 | +4.3% | SB | |
33 |
Vanessa Deel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 439 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 435 | +1.1% | SB | |
35 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 434 | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 429 | -5.4% | ||
37 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 428 | +7.6% | SB | |
39 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 426 | +0.3% | SB | |
41 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 418 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Tiffanee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 415 | +4.8% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 408 | +2.3% | SB | |
46 |
Hailey Gainer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 404 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 404 | +5.3% | SB | |
48 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
49 |
Sabrina Vergara
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 392 | – | PB | |
50 |
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 392 | – | ||
51 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
52 |
Rachel Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 376 | +8.0% | SB | |
53 |
Jordan Bramley
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 368 | – | PB | |
54 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 357 | – | ||
55 |
Mia Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 309 | – | PB | |
– |
Ty Fell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kacey Hauck
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Lam
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | +7.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 446 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 558 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 527 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Emma Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 506 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
18 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 491 | -5.1% | ||
21 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 491 | +7.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 486 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 446 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 427 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 422 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 413 | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shea Noll
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 24 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 19 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.7% | SB | |
7 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Rideout
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 11 | +9.4% | PB | |
12 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +4.3% | SB | |
13 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | +2.4% | SB | |
14 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
Olivia Donovan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 456 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 541 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 526 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 516 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 515 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Madeline Rideout
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 513 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 501 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 496 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 493 | +4.9% | SB | |
13 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 480 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 471 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 470 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 466 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 454 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 453 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 451 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 449 | +6.7% | SB | |
30 |
Olivia Donovan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 447 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 445 | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 444 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 442 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 440 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 435 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Madison Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 435 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 431 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Abby Taugner
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 429 | – | ||
31 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 422 | +6.7% | PB | |
32 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 420 | – | ||
33 |
Kirsten Adams
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 417 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Lalita Garofalo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 414 | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 411 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 405 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Tory Manno
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 400 | – | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 396 | +2.2% | SB | |
38 |
Drue Yarmolowitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 373 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 364 | – | ||
40 |
Maggie Rowan
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 364 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Chelsea Hodges
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 358 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Julia Demott
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 351 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Katerina Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 350 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Shiori Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 345 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Macdiarmid
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Walker
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |