Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Russo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 18 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 13 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +6.7% | PB | |
16 |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 441 | +8.6% | PB | |
23 |
Charles Mccrea
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 423 | +7.1% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 396 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Moran
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 350 | – | PB | |
– |
Zachary Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Banks
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Mesa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
2 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 593 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Dominic Russo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 564 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 554 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 536 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 528 | – | PB | |
9 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 525 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 480 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 476 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
14 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 462 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 458 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 456 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 446 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 437 | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 428 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Banks
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 425 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Mesa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 424 | – | ||
25 |
Marshall Hattaway
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 420 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 418 | – | ||
27 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 405 | +6.1% | SB | |
28 |
Charles Mccrea
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 389 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 368 | – | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 362 | +6.2% | PB | |
32 |
Connor Moran
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 361 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zachary Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 320 | – | ||
34 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 287 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makarius Attia
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Michael Gipson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 474 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Michael Gipson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 425 | ||
35 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 239 | ||
– |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | |
– |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Dante Desrosier
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 13 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 11 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
– |
Aaron Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zuri Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 647 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 584 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 583 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
5 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 546 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 500 | – | ||
7 |
Dante Desrosier
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 497 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | -6.1% | ||
9 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 486 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 478 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 476 | – | ||
12 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 475 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
15 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 458 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 450 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
18 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 443 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Zuri Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 439 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 438 | – | ||
21 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 435 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 435 | – | PB | |
22 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 431 | – | PB | |
23 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 421 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 419 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 419 | – | ||
26 |
Jack Stanislow
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 410 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
28 |
Seth Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 394 | – | ||
29 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 391 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 375 | – | ||
30 |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 369 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Jacob Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 365 | – | PB | |
32 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 318 | – | PB | |
33 |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 297 | – | ||
– |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |