Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 19 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Katie Moore
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 8 | +8.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kata Korponay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Ali Lombardi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 617 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Jordan Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 600 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 585 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 579 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 556 | – | ||
28 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
29 |
Madi Baron
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 547 | – | ||
30 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 547 | +6.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 714 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 712 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 679 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 677 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 672 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 664 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 650 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Kata Korponay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
13 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 639 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Moore
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 637 | – | ||
16 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 637 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 636 | +7.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 631 | – | ||
22 |
Ali Lombardi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 599 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 598 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 593 | – | ||
25 |
Makayla Ayers
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 586 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 581 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Ty Fell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 568 | +1.9% | SB | |
30 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 562 | – | ||
32 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | +6.5% | SB | |
33 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 553 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Madi Baron
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 552 | – | ||
37 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
38 |
Kacey Hauck
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 536 | – | ||
39 |
Abby Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 526 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 494 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emmie Drell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 581 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 689 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 683 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 625 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 613 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 605 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Emmie Drell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 552 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Berlyn Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 547 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 18 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Saylor Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 643 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 642 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 640 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 636 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 617 | – | ||
9 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Saylor Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 603 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 600 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 579 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ava Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 575 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 575 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 573 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 572 | – | ||
23 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 569 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 567 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Roxanne Quigg
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 566 | – | ||
26 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
28 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
29 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 546 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Mackenzie Hall
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 544 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Bethany Bradshaw
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 536 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 534 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Madison Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Makailey Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | – | ||
36 |
Jenna Hess
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 522 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 522 | +0.1% | SB | |
38 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 519 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 514 | +1.7% | PB |