Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Holmes
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | A | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | A | 21 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matias LOPEZ
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 20 | – | |||
4 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 19 | +3.6% | SB | ||
5 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 18 | +3.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +4.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -0.4% | |||
9 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +1.4% | SB | ||
10 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 613 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | +2.8% | SB | |
23 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | – | ||
24 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | – | ||
28 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 543 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 541 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 711 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Matt Holmes
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 703 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Matias LOPEZ
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 658 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 653 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 612 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 605 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 594 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 591 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 591 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 589 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 585 | – | ||
17 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 580 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 579 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 561 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 559 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Manera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 553 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 552 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 551 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 546 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | +3.9% | SB | |
29 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 539 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 538 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 535 | – | ||
34 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 526 | +5.5% | PB | |
36 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 522 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 518 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 515 | +3.7% | SB | |
40 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | – | ||
41 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 508 | +0.1% | SB | |
42 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 503 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 503 | – | PB | |
44 |
Javier Diaz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 497 | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 487 | – | ||
47 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | +1.1% | SB | |
48 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 474 | +2.7% | SB | |
51 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 464 | – | ||
52 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 451 | +1.3% | SB | |
53 |
Dylan Gornto
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 449 | +3.6% | PB | |
54 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 443 | +6.1% | PB | |
55 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 434 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 592 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Colton Frantz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 513 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Alex Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 487 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 472 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 426 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 21 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 18 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +8.6% | PB | |
18 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 619 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 609 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 606 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 598 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 584 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 583 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 578 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 576 | +7.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 572 | +8.4% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 565 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 565 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 561 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 560 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 559 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 543 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 541 | – | ||
21 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 540 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 535 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 530 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 528 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 527 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 525 | +7.7% | PB | |
29 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 525 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 525 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 519 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 511 | +10.1% | PB | |
34 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 509 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 509 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 509 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 507 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 507 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 501 | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
41 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 500 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 499 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 497 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 495 | +6.4% | SB | |
45 |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 487 | +5.0% | SB | |
48 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 483 | – | PB | |
49 |
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 481 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 478 | +5.5% | SB | |
51 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 477 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 477 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 476 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | – | PB | |
55 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 471 | +6.0% | PB | |
56 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 471 | – | PB | |
57 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | – | ||
58 |
Noah Strong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | +5.9% | PB | |
59 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 466 | – | ||
60 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 460 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 453 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 453 | +3.3% | PB | |
63 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 448 | +3.4% | PB | |
64 |
Abdiel Rosario
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | – | ||
65 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 446 | +4.0% | PB | |
66 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 446 | – | ||
67 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 445 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 442 | +3.5% | SB | |
69 |
Mackenzie Minchinton
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 438 | – | PB | |
70 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
71 |
Preston Page
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 427 | +4.1% | PB | |
72 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 427 | +4.8% | PB | |
73 |
Michael Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 424 | +10.9% | PB | |
74 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 398 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Charles Fields
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 398 | +1.3% | PB | |
76 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 394 | +7.2% | PB | |
77 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 393 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |