Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 21 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jared Christopher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
22 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +5.4% | SB | |
24 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Kainoa Sastra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 21 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
30 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
35 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
37 |
Micah Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
38 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
39 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -5.1% |