Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | – | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 19 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 18 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 612 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 579 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 563 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 559 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 552 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | – | ||
29 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 539 | +6.0% | SB | |
30 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 536 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | – | ||
4 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 625 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 606 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 600 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 599 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 594 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 591 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 581 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 572 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | – | ||
18 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
19 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
21 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 558 | – | ||
22 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 556 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 551 | +6.7% | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | – | ||
27 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 549 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 545 | – | ||
30 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 534 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | +0.5% | SB | |
36 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | – | ||
37 |
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | – | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 526 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 523 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 523 | +1.0% | SB | |
41 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 520 | – | ||
42 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 514 | +2.1% | SB | |
43 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 510 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Isabel Minnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | – | ||
46 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 505 | -6.9% | ||
47 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
48 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 501 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Celine Benedico
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 500 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 495 | +4.5% | SB | |
51 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | +6.0% | PB | |
54 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 475 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 470 | +3.8% | SB | |
63 |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 414 | +1.5% | SB | |
64 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 396 | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Emma Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 586 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 691 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 608 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Emma Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 597 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 555 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 555 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 538 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 537 | -3.9% | ||
52 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 480 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 470 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 469 | +7.4% | PB | |
58 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 463 | – | ||
59 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 454 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 445 | – | ||
61 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 430 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Olivia Vignec
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 425 | – | PB | |
– |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 18 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bianca Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Gray
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 650 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 579 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 556 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 545 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 538 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 537 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 535 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Anna Gray
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 534 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 533 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Bianca Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 528 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 523 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 519 | – | ||
23 |
Abigail Carroll
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 517 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 510 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Maslin Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 508 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 508 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 504 | +2.6% | SB | |
28 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 503 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 502 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 500 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Bella Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | +2.9% | SB | |
33 |
Madeline Rideout
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 497 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 496 | +3.3% | SB | |
35 |
Sage Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 493 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 492 | – | ||
38 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 490 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Drue Yarmolowitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 489 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Bethany Bradshaw
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 489 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 488 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Makailey Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 487 | – | ||
43 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 483 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 477 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 475 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 468 | – | ||
47 |
Eleanor Stettner
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 467 | +5.6% | PB | |
48 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
49 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 460 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 459 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 457 | +1.5% | SB | |
52 |
Tory Manno
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 455 | +6.8% | PB | |
53 |
Julia Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 443 | +3.2% | SB | |
54 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 439 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Katelyn Owl
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 438 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Donovan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 434 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lily Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 424 | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 423 | -3.8% | ||
59 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 417 | – | PB | |
– |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Walker
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |