Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron James
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 19 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 18 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Cam Newton
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dorian Taylor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 4 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Walker Brooks
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 557 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 544 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 542 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 542 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 540 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 534 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 532 | +2.7% | SB | |
28 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 523 | -4.5% | ||
29 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 523 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 667 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Aaron James
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 647 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 624 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Cam Newton
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 622 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 613 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 605 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 601 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 599 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 589 | – | ||
11 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 580 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 570 | +3.8% | SB | |
13 |
Walker Brooks
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 567 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 564 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 563 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 560 | – | ||
17 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 559 | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 556 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dorian Taylor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 549 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 544 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 539 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 539 | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 537 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 537 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 534 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 531 | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 529 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 528 | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 527 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 527 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 527 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 527 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 526 | +2.3% | SB | |
36 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 522 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | – | ||
38 |
Benjamin Mesa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 518 | – | PB | |
39 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 518 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Ryan Ackerson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 518 | – | ||
39 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | -3.5% | ||
42 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 515 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 512 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 507 | – | ||
45 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 507 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 506 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | -4.9% | ||
49 |
Ryan Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 503 | – | ||
50 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Reese Gawronski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 496 | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
55 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | – | ||
56 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 490 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Erik Fosselius
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 488 | – | ||
58 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 487 | -3.0% | ||
59 |
Irun Ivan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 485 | – | ||
60 |
Charles Mccrea
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 484 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Antonewitz
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 484 | – | PB | |
61 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 484 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | -6.2% | ||
64 |
Andrew Banks
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 481 | -2.7% | ||
64 |
CJ Eron
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 481 | – | ||
66 |
Ryley Forsberg
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 480 | +3.5% | PB | |
67 |
Logan Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 479 | +1.3% | SB | |
68 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 478 | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 476 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 475 | – | PB | |
71 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 474 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Nick Tinucci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 473 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 473 | +2.5% | PB | |
74 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 473 | +3.1% | PB | |
75 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 472 | +5.8% | PB | |
76 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 471 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Tristan Thacker
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 470 | – | ||
78 |
Marshall Hattaway
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 470 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 469 | – | ||
80 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 468 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 466 | – | ||
83 |
Jacob Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 465 | +1.4% | SB | |
85 |
David Garbutt
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 463 | – | PB | |
85 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 463 | +3.0% | SB | |
87 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 462 | -0.5% | ||
88 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 461 | +0.3% | PB | |
89 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 459 | +8.4% | PB | |
90 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 456 | +2.4% | PB | |
91 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 455 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 455 | -2.7% | ||
93 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 454 | +0.1% | SB | |
94 |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
95 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
95 |
Emmanuel De Diego
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 453 | +2.3% | PB | |
97 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 452 | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 444 | +2.1% | PB | |
99 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
102 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 442 | 0.0% | ||
103 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 439 | -1.4% | ||
104 |
Alan Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 437 | +1.2% | PB | |
105 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 435 | – | ||
107 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 426 | – | PB | |
108 |
Frank LaPuma
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 420 | +3.2% | PB | |
110 |
Hunter Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
111 |
Phillip Crouch
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 294 | – | ||
– |
Andre Richardson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makarius Attia
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 504 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
John Beattie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 467 | -2.6% | ||
84 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 464 | -5.3% | ||
98 |
Michael Gipson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 447 | +1.3% | PB | |
101 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 443 | +6.2% | PB | |
106 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 433 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Tyler Roberton
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Zuri Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 605 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 580 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 575 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Zuri Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 557 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 556 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 555 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 549 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 548 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 545 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 540 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 537 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 537 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 532 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 526 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 522 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 521 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 518 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Allan Kiperberg
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 509 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 507 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 505 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 504 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 501 | +6.8% | SB | |
28 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 501 | +1.4% | SB | |
30 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 499 | – | ||
32 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
35 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 492 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 491 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 487 | – | ||
38 |
Aaron Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 486 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Dante Desrosier
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 485 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 484 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 482 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Jake Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 480 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 477 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 477 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Abdiel Rosario
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 473 | – | ||
49 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 470 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Jack Stanislow
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
52 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 469 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 468 | +3.6% | PB | |
54 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 468 | +3.8% | PB | |
55 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 466 | +4.0% | PB | |
55 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 466 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 463 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 462 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Jack Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 461 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 459 | +1.2% | SB | |
62 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 458 | – | ||
62 |
Joshua Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 458 | +6.8% | PB | |
64 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 457 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Cory Wilhelm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 455 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 452 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Graham Johnson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 452 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 450 | +0.7% | PB | |
70 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 448 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Liam Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 447 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 446 | – | PB | |
73 |
Preston Page
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 445 | -0.4% | ||
74 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 442 | – | ||
75 |
Ravidu Idippili-Pathiran
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 440 | – | PB | |
76 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 439 | -2.0% | ||
77 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 439 | +0.5% | PB | |
78 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 436 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 433 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Brendan Shrader
Unattached
|
Unattached | 432 | – | PB | |
81 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 431 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kyle Liu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
83 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 430 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 429 | -0.9% | ||
85 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 426 | +1.9% | PB | |
86 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 426 | -2.0% | ||
87 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 425 | +2.8% | SB | |
87 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 425 | +0.4% | PB | |
89 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 424 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 423 | +2.5% | PB | |
91 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 422 | +1.0% | PB | |
92 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 416 | – | ||
93 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 415 | +2.4% | PB | |
94 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 414 | -2.7% | ||
94 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 414 | – | PB | |
96 |
Mackenzie Minchinton
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 414 | – | ||
109 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 410 | -1.7% | ||
97 |
Matthew Love
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 390 | – | ||
98 |
Ethan Antonio
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
– |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Lam
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – |