Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 21 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 19 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Kathryn Brewer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
MacKenzie Kallevig
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | – | ||
19 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 541 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 537 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Sabrina Vergara
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 530 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 526 | -5.1% | ||
27 |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 526 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
30 |
Lillie Lewis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 505 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 678 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 652 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 601 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 598 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kathryn Brewer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 595 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 595 | – | ||
12 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 577 | – | ||
14 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 577 | – | ||
15 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 575 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 563 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
MacKenzie Kallevig
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 554 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 548 | +4.6% | SB | |
23 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 539 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | +1.5% | SB | |
28 |
Lillie Lewis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
29 |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
31 |
Sabrina Vergara
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 531 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 529 | -4.4% | ||
34 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | ||
34 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 529 | +3.5% | SB | |
36 |
Grace Molinaro
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 526 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 525 | – | PB | |
39 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 521 | +2.2% | SB | |
41 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 520 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 518 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 517 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
46 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 516 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 513 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 512 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 508 | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Anna Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 508 | – | PB | |
52 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 508 | +0.7% | SB | |
54 |
Tiffanee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 505 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 498 | +1.3% | SB | |
59 |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 496 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Tatiana Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 488 | -3.0% | ||
64 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 487 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Ryleigh Smith
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 487 | – | ||
68 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 477 | – | ||
70 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
70 |
Casey Hayford
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 471 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 470 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 469 | +3.5% | PB | |
74 |
Isabel Minnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | ||
75 |
Kacey Hauck
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 467 | – | ||
77 |
Rachel Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 461 | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 457 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Kayla Kies
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 454 | +1.7% | PB | |
82 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 405 | – | PB | |
– |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Moore
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Greenwood
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vanessa Deel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Reilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Stephanie Akakabota
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 549 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 538 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 694 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 598 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Reilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 589 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 556 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 555 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 553 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Stephanie Akakabota
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 537 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 530 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 513 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 505 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Emmie Drell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 504 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 496 | +2.8% | SB | |
60 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 493 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 493 | +5.2% | PB | |
62 |
Olivia Vignec
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 492 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Leah Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 484 | -4.9% | ||
67 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 483 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 472 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 464 | -3.3% | ||
80 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 428 | -3.2% | ||
81 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 424 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 19 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 600 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 658 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 620 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 601 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 600 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 593 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 592 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 586 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 582 | – | ||
11 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 569 | -9.0% | ||
14 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 560 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 558 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
21 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Madison Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ava Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 545 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Victoria Eurell
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | +3.1% | SB | |
26 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Taugner
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 535 | – | ||
27 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 535 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Florence De Diego
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Bonomo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 529 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 528 | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 526 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 525 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 523 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Amaya Henry
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 522 | – | PB | |
37 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 520 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 519 | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 517 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Leslie Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 514 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 514 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 514 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Hannah LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 513 | – | ||
45 |
Saylor Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 511 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Emma Kelly
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 510 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 510 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emily Wissinger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 508 | +4.5% | SB | |
49 |
Jenna Hess
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 504 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | +2.3% | SB | |
50 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Roxanne Quigg
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 497 | – | ||
53 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 495 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Carolina Loayza
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 493 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 492 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lilly Lewis
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 491 | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 491 | – | ||
59 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 489 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Isabella Bernard
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
61 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 486 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
Lauren Galloway
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 473 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sydney Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 471 | -2.9% | ||
65 |
Kate Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 466 | – | PB | |
66 |
Madeline Rideout
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 466 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Julia Demott
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 461 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Ari Koerner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | – | ||
69 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 451 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Katerina Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 441 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Kallie Nero
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 437 | +2.1% | SB | |
72 |
Alex Dort
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 431 | +5.3% | PB | |
73 |
Shiori Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 429 | – | ||
74 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 426 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Maddie Macdiarmid
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 419 | +3.5% | SB | |
76 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
77 |
Hannah Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 390 | – | ||
– |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Romina McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |