Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 20 | – | ||
5 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 18 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ali Lombardi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tatiana Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lillie Lewis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 475 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 447 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 433 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 379 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 651 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 581 | – | ||
3 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 572 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 568 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Ali Lombardi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 566 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 554 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 521 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tatiana Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 519 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 510 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 505 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Lillie Lewis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 497 | – | ||
17 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 495 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 487 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 484 | – | ||
21 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 483 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 449 | – | PB | |
26 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kathryn Brewer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 440 | -4.1% | ||
30 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
34 |
Vanessa Deel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 417 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 405 | – | ||
39 |
Hailey Gainer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 400 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 395 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rachel Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 394 | – | PB | |
44 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 392 | +6.4% | SB | |
45 |
Jordan Bramley
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
48 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 340 | – | ||
49 |
Mia Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 330 | +7.5% | SB | |
– |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 19 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 13 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 8 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Reilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 493 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 450 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 433 | – | ||
27 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 431 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 422 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 552 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 531 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 526 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 503 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 480 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Reilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 469 | – | ||
25 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 446 | – | ||
28 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 436 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 435 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 427 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 419 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 414 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Arianna Owens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 412 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 403 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 394 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Selin Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 394 | – | PB | |
46 |
Evelyn Negrette
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 379 | – | ||
47 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 371 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Leah Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 268 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 19 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Kirsten Adams
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 |
Olivia Donovan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 419 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 535 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 521 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 520 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 500 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 497 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 463 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 451 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 447 | – | ||
15 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 445 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 438 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
18 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 436 | – | ||
19 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
31 |
Olivia Donovan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 430 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kirsten Adams
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 430 | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
21 |
Florence De Diego
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 424 | – | ||
23 |
Bianca Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 421 | – | ||
24 |
Sydney Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 412 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 405 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 405 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Alex Sprague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 404 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 400 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 393 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 390 | – | ||
31 |
Maggie Rowan
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 390 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 384 | – | ||
33 |
Lalita Garofalo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 384 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Katerina Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 382 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tory Manno
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 381 | – | ||
36 |
Shiori Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 376 | – | ||
37 |
Chelsea Hodges
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 364 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Lauren Galloway
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 363 | – | ||
39 |
Sofia Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 363 | – | ||
40 |
Maddie Macdiarmid
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 360 | – | ||
41 |
Carolina Loayza
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 360 | – | PB | |
42 |
TAYLOR Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 359 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
44 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 347 | – | ||
45 |
Madison Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 332 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Walker
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |