Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Erisman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 471 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 453 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 448 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 428 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 423 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Erisman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 420 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 418 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 403 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 390 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 384 | – | ||
11 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 377 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 376 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 375 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 370 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 368 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 356 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 355 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 349 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 346 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 336 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 319 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 316 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 300 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – |