Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Erisman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 437 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 407 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 406 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 404 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 390 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 386 | – | PB | |
7 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 385 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 379 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 378 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 377 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 373 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Erisman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 372 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 366 | – | PB | |
14 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 361 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 356 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 347 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 333 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 329 | +5.3% | SB | |
19 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 323 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 316 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 315 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 313 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 312 | +3.2% | SB | |
24 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 307 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 303 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 298 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 290 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 289 | – | ||
29 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 270 | – | PB |