Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Culverhouse
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Gonzalez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Landon Cairns
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | +11.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Cade Clark
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Quinn Johnson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
20 |
Michal Baranov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Rylan Chaput
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Joplin Chambers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +8.9% | PB | |
26 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Nels Angelillis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Parker Stever
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Bruno Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |