Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Roberton
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +9.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 629 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Roberton
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 620 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 581 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 579 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 562 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | – | PB | |
11 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 557 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 557 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 550 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 546 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 544 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 543 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 540 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 538 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 530 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 522 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 521 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 518 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 516 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
28 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 509 | – | ||
29 |
Alexander Subotich
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 504 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
James Rose
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
30 |
Armando Destrade
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 498 | +6.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 498 | +5.8% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 497 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
35 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 493 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 492 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 491 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Cole Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 491 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Reese Dixon
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 483 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 482 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Harrison Fischer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
46 |
John Beattie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 472 | – | ||
47 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 469 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | +4.6% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 464 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 463 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
52 |
Felipe Costa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 457 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 443 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 430 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Matthew Koziol
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 419 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 418 | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 413 | -16.4% | ||
58 |
Juan Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 404 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 380 | – | PB | |
60 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 360 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Erick Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |