Site logo

Florida Age Group Championships (FLAGS)

  • Completed
  • Jul. 12–15, 2018
  • LCM
  • Sarasota, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Tayag Storm Swim Club logo 1:09.45
868 +4.1% PB
2 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:09.81
856 +4.3% PB
3 Liam Heary unattached 1:09.87
957 +2.3% PB
4 Tristan Ide Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:09.93
852 +9.2% PB
5 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:10.41
837 +2.1% PB
6 Jonathan Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 1:11.01
818 +4.1% PB
7 Andrew LeClair Blue Dolfins logo 1:12.20
780 +3.7% PB
8 Colton Frantz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:13.27
746 -0.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Christian Perez Tbay logo 1:11.68
796 +7.1% PB
10 Josh Bennett Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:13.23
748 +3.3% PB
11 Jonathan Piccarreto Belleair Country Club logo 1:13.33
745 +3.8% PB
12 William Wallace Patrick Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:13.54
738 +5.4% PB
13 Craig Martins Pipeline Swimmin logo 1:13.62
736 +1.7% PB
14 Luca Oliva Blue Dolfins logo 1:14.30
819 +4.8% PB
15 Keegan Rutledge-Jukes Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:14.62
705 +1.4% PB
Nathaniel Chon Highlander Aquatic Club logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tristan Ide Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:10.91
821 +7.9% PB
2 Jonathan Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 1:11.03
817 +4.1% PB
3 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:11.79
793 +0.1% PB
4 Andrew LeClair Blue Dolfins logo 1:11.85
791 +4.2% PB
5 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:12.00
786 +1.3% PB
6 Nicholas Tayag Storm Swim Club logo 1:12.21
780 +0.3% SB
7 Liam Heary unattached 1:12.34
879 -1.2%
8 Colton Frantz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:13.31
745 -0.1%
9 Christian Perez Tbay logo 1:13.90
727 +4.2% SB
10 Jonathan Piccarreto Belleair Country Club logo 1:13.98
724 +3.0% PB
11 Josh Bennett Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:14.35
713 +1.9% SB
12 Keegan Rutledge-Jukes Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:14.52
708 +1.5% PB
13 Luca Oliva Blue Dolfins logo 1:14.69
807 +4.3% PB
14 Craig Martins Pipeline Swimmin logo 1:14.90
696 -0.0%
14 William Wallace Patrick Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:14.90
696 +3.7% PB
16 Nathaniel Chon Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:15.00
693 +1.4% PB
17 Zach Juhlin Area Tallahassee logo 1:15.11
690 +2.1% PB
18 Samuel Perez Blue Dolfins logo 1:15.46
679 +4.8% PB
19 Garrett Sykes Team Velocity logo 1:15.49
678 +2.8% SB
20 Ryan Reynolds Blue Dolfins logo 1:15.78
670 +1.4% PB
21 John Kirby Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:16.01
663 +2.6% PB
22 Hubert Pilichowski Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:16.39
756 PB
23 Evan Larson Bolles School Sharks logo 1:16.67
748 PB
24 Ethan Sido Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:16.72
641 +2.7% PB
25 Kyle Loi Rocoa of Brevard logo 1:16.93
635 +4.4% PB
26 Noah Maniace Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:16.98
634 +2.7% PB
27 Victor Perez Reyes Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:17.34
623 +1.0% PB
28 Michael Hill TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:17.38
622 -0.0%
29 Andrew Davis North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 1:17.47
619 +5.6% PB
30 Jorge Romero Salgado Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:17.48
724 +1.3% PB
31 Jordan Jansen Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:17.86
712 PB
32 Jacob McKinney Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:17.88
607 +2.7% PB
33 Abdul Shahin Storm Swim Club logo 1:17.91
711 PB
34 LIAM SCHINDLER Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:18.57
692 +3.9% PB
35 Max Eckerman Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:18.72
687 -2.9%
36 Ryan Pritchard Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:18.76
582 +10.2% PB
37 Alexander Spies Rocoa of Brevard logo 1:18.90
578 +2.4% PB
38 Brent Baker Swim Florida logo 1:19.16
675 +4.9% PB
39 Josh Songayab Gator Swim Club logo 1:19.18
674 +5.7% PB
40 Nicolaas Parnell Bolles School Sharks logo 1:19.28
671 PB
41 Derin Deeter Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:19.44
667 -1.4%
42 Robin Malestein Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 1:19.79
657 +3.3% PB
43 James Scanlon T2 Aquatics logo 1:19.80
552 +4.0% PB
44 Payton Sanders Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:20.25
539 +0.9% PB
45 Carlos Medina Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:20.80
524 +1.8% PB
46 Alec Miller Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:21.71
602 -0.1%
47 Joseph Pyon Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:22.33
585
48 Juan Rojas Triana NTC Aquatics  logo 1:22.34
585 -2.9%
49 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 1:23.54
552 +9.7% PB
50 William Eriksson T2 Aquatics logo 1:25.12
407 -4.1%

Filters