Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | A | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | A | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | A | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +2.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +2.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lockett Bowley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 706 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 684 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 680 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 665 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 632 | +3.8% | SB | |
8 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 618 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 609 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 606 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 595 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 593 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lockett Bowley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 585 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 554 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 553 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 551 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 548 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 538 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
24 |
McKenna Fiore
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 526 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 526 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 524 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 524 | – | ||
28 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
29 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 517 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 516 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 515 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Guilliana Perez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
33 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 511 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Lutnya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
35 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 499 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Avery Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
37 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
38 |
Morgan Sebo
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 479 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Constanza Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 449 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – |