Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | +8.6% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Roberton
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Armando Destrade
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
29 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Martin Ferrebee
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas McLeod
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.5% | ||
44 |
John Conor Deneault
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – |