Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–09, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gainesville, FL

Top Swimmers

Rank Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
151 Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 4 635.0
152 Julian Ernest Newman Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 4 634.6
153 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 706.9
154 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 3 667.4
155 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logo Storm Swim Club 3 648.1
156 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 3 636.6
157 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logo Blue Dolfins 3 628.8
158 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logo Central Florida Marlins 3 614.8
159 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo T2 Aquatics 3 599.8
160 Parker Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 3 558.0
161 Davis Hanley Blue Dolfins logo Blue Dolfins 2 701.1
162 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 2 628.1
163 Jorge Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 2 627.3
164 Hudson Bishop East Coast Aquatic Club logo East Coast Aquatic Club 843.3
165 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 751.5
166 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo T2 Aquatics 745.4
167 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logo Saint Andrew's Swimming 740.5
168 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo T2 Aquatics 740.2
169 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo Loggerhead Aquatics 739.5
170 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 739.1
171 Varis Monroe North Palm Beach logo North Palm Beach 731.0
172 Parker Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo Gulliver Swim Club 730.8
173 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 721.3
174 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logo T2 Aquatics 711.8
175 Ryan Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo Blue Dolfins 711.2
176 Matthew Molloy T2 Aquatics logo T2 Aquatics 710.7
177 Tate Callahan North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo North Florida Swimming, Inc. 707.0
178 Max Milicevic Planet Swim Aqua logo Planet Swim Aqua 1 706.4
179 Nicholas Tayag Storm Swim Club logo Storm Swim Club 704.5
180 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 1 702.6
181 Griffin Sutek Florida Elite Sw logo Florida Elite Sw 694.0
182 Dominic Miller UN 693.2
183 Bryan Han Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 690.8
184 Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo Planet Swim Aqua 682.8
185 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo Highlander Aquatic Club 680.5
186 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo Blue Dolfins 680.0
187 Jose Ochoa Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 677.0
188 Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo Pompano Beach Piranhas 673.5
189 Patrick Fry Blue Dolfins logo Blue Dolfins 673.5
190 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrew's Swimming logo Saint Andrew's Swimming 672.2
191 Riley Taylor Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 671.0
192 Juan Serna South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 668.3
193 Quoctuan Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logo East Coast Aquatic Club 666.1
194 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 664.2
195 Jack D'Avi YMCA of South Fl logo YMCA of South Fl 664.2
196 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 663.0
197 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logo Blue Dolfins 661.7
198 Patrick Butkovich Club Seminole logo Club Seminole 658.3
199 Mason Williams NTC Aquatics  logo NTC Aquatics 657.0
200 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo West Florida Lightning Aquati 652.8