Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–09, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gainesville, FL

Top Swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
101 Jorge Depassier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo Azura Florida Aquatics 18 765.0
102 William Jones Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 18 754.7
103 Austin Wheeler Storm Swim Club logo Storm Swim Club 18 723.9
104 Augustus Pastos Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 17 710.4
105 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 17 697.0
106 Tyler Watson North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo North Florida Swimming, Inc. 16 760.0
107 Alex Barnes Rocoa of Brevard logo Rocoa of Brevard 16 663.9
108 Nicholas Loomis UN 15 730.0
109 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logo Sunrise Swimming 15 726.8
110 Noah Manera Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 15 690.3
111 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo Blue Dolfins 15 642.1
112 Paxton Rhoads Club Seminole logo Club Seminole 14 748.0
113 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 14 717.8
114 Marshall Webster Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 14 641.9
115 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 14 594.5
116 Kyle DiMatteo UN 13 767.0
117 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo Swim Florida 1 13 740.4
118 Jack Hattery Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 13 663.7
119 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 12 723.4
120 Jacob Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo Planet Swim Aqua 12 640.8
121 Andrew Heinton Planet Swim Aqua logo Planet Swim Aqua 11 734.2
122 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo Patriot Aquatics (FL) 11 719.2
123 Miguel Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 11 666.3
124 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo Saint Edwards Aquatics 11 655.6
125 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo Pompano Beach Piranhas 11 626.3
126 Jordan Saslo Hilltoppers of Inverness logo Hilltoppers of Inverness 10 691.5
127 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 9 720.2
128 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo Saint Petersburg Aquatics 9 687.0
129 Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 9 669.6
130 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo Episcopal AmberJax 8 672.9
131 Matthew Poppell Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 8 669.6
132 Grady Heath Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 7 825.5
133 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 7 802.5
134 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo Swim Florida 7 756.7
135 Aidan Henry Storm Swim Club logo Storm Swim Club 7 694.7
136 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logo Westminster Academy Swim Club 7 686.4
137 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logo Gulliver Swim Club 7 680.3
138 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo East Coast Aquatic Club 7 641.1
139 Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logo Saint Andrew's Swimming 6 710.7
140 Nicholas Spillers UN 1 6 676.6
141 Manuel Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logo Midtown Weston Aquatics 5 709.9
142 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo Miami Country Day Aquatics 5 704.7
143 Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 5 704.7
144 Zi Win Lim Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 5 699.9
145 Christian Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 5 636.0
146 Andres Vargas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 5 614.8
147 Jonathan Schofield Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 5 607.3
148 Alexander Cronin Club Seminole logo Club Seminole 1 4 764.0
149 Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo North Florida Swimming, Inc. 4 730.5
150 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 4 703.4