Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–09, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gainesville, FL

Top Swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
51 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo Central Brevard 50 701.0
52 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo Saint Petersburg Aquatics 50 695.9
53 Juan Carlos Sequera Club Seminole logo Club Seminole 49 818.5
54 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logo NTC Aquatics 49 773.3
55 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo Performance Aquatics 45 728.8
56 Benjamin Lawless Central Chesapeake Swimming logo Central Chesapeake Swimming 1 44 854.7
57 Alexander Lebed UN 44 801.0
58 Ian Cooper UN 44 696.1
59 Christopher Dieffenthaller UN 42 761.4
60 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 42 725.2
61 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo Saint Edwards Aquatics 41 727.4
62 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logo Saint Andrew's Swimming 41 721.7
63 Connor Smoak UN 39 761.6
64 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 38 791.1
65 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 38 739.0
66 Steven Rua Swim Florida logo Swim Florida 35 693.6
67 Trevor McGovern Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 34 718.5
68 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo Storm Swim Club 34 706.0
69 Garrett Stanley Swim Florida logo Swim Florida 34 684.9
70 Matthew Dieffenthaller UN 33 717.4
71 Benjamin Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo Saint Petersburg Aquatics 32 770.4
72 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 32 714.6
73 Zach Szmania Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 32 681.3
74 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo Performance Aquatics 31 669.0
75 Chad McGuire Club Seminole logo Club Seminole 30 725.0
76 Dale Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo Episcopal AmberJax 29 805.9
77 Braeden Knight Episcopal AmberJax logo Episcopal AmberJax 29 782.9
78 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo East Coast Aquatic Club 29 723.5
79 Dante Padron AK Sharks logo AK Sharks 29 648.4
80 Ivan Gutierrez Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 28 772.0
81 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 28 720.1
82 Nicholas Cox Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 28 647.9
83 David Lambert Westminster Academy Swim Club logo Westminster Academy Swim Club 1 27 887.0
84 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 1 27 848.3
85 Zachary Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo Fast Lane Aquatics 1 26 730.0
86 Kyle Liu UN 26 539.0
87 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo Swim Florida 25 798.0
88 Ricardo Martinez Clearwater Aquatic Team logo Clearwater Aquatic Team 25 779.0
89 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 25 717.6
90 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 24 864.0
91 Nicholas Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 24 694.8
92 Timothy Marski LIAC logo LIAC 22 729.4
93 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo Stone Crabs Swim Team 22 654.4
94 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 21 689.8
95 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo Westminster Academy Swim Club 20 784.3
96 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 20 713.4
97 Harvey Beckwith Coral Springs Swim Club logo Coral Springs Swim Club 19 735.3
98 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo Episcopal AmberJax 19 696.5
99 Nick Salzone Swim Florida logo Swim Florida 19 695.1
100 Dominic Bono AK Sharks logo AK Sharks 18 787.4