Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–09, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gainesville, FL

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey unattached 2:00.08
938 -0.3%
2 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 2:02.67
875 -0.4%
3 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:02.89
888 +1.8% SB
4 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:02.96
868
5 Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming A 2:02.97
853 +0.7% PB
6 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:04.14
825 -0.6%
7 Tori Bindi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:04.27
822 +3.4% PB
8 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:05.17
801 +0.8% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:03.87
846 +0.3% PB
10 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:04.31
835 +0.7% SB
11 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 2:07.19
768
12 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:07.36
764 +1.8% SB
13 Bella Garofalo Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:07.52
747 +4.1% PB
14 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:08.70
827 +0.8% PB
15 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:08.78
732
16 Kate Wilkerson unattached 2:10.00
724 +8.6% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:05.96
783 -1.9%
18 Lain Shahboz Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:07.84
772 +2.2% SB
19 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:07.98
737 +0.4% SB
20 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:08.09
748 +2.6% PB
21 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:08.42
740 +5.8% PB
22 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:08.45
807 +6.4% PB
23 Leah Degeorge Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:08.51
738 +0.8% PB
24 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:10.85
687 -0.3%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Mckaley Goldblum Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 2:08.18
746 +0.1% PB
26 Erika Wesch North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 2:08.54
738 +0.7% PB
27 Klaudia Greer unattached 2:08.99
714 +1.7% PB
28 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:09.17
724 -0.2%
29 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:09.23
741 -0.5%
30 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:10.47
713 +0.2% PB
31 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:11.00
670 +2.3% SB
32 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:11.10
681
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey unattached 2:00.38
931 -0.5%
2 Tori Bindi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club A 2:03.56
839 +4.0% PB
3 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:03.58
853
4 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 2:04.17
839 -1.6%
5 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:04.40
852 +0.6% SB
6 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:04.95
806 +0.9% SB
7 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:04.99
805 -1.3%
8 Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:05.08
803 -1.0%
9 Bella Garofalo Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:05.44
795 +5.7% PB
10 Penny Oleksiak unattached 2:05.53
729 -6.6%
11 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:05.71
802 -0.5%
12 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:05.74
802 -1.2%
13 Isabella Paez unattached 2:06.15
778 +1.6% PB
14 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:06.26
790
15 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 2:07.06
771
16 Kate Wilkerson unattached 2:07.96
769 +10.0% PB
17 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:08.05
841 +1.3% PB
18 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:08.21
745 +1.2% SB
19 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:08.54
724 -4.0%
20 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:08.90
716 -0.3%
21 Lain Shahboz Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:09.00
746 +1.3% SB
22 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:09.16
724 +1.0% PB
23 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:09.29
788 +5.8% PB
24 Leah Degeorge Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:09.34
720 +0.1% SB
25 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:09.37
719 +5.1% PB
26 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:09.59
714 +1.4% PB
27 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:09.64
732 +0.8% PB
28 Klaudia Greer unattached 2:09.66
699 +1.1% PB
29 Elise Bauer Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 2:09.73
711 +1.4% PB
30 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:09.85
727 -1.0%
31 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez unattached 2:09.89
694 +4.4% SB
32 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:09.93
707 +4.4% SB
33 Liz Watts unattached 2:10.09
690 PB
34 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:10.10
703
35 Mckaley Goldblum Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 2:10.21
701 -1.5%
36 Erika Wesch North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 2:10.31
698 -0.6%
37 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:10.49
681 +2.7% SB
38 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:10.52
694 -1.2%
39 Taylor Ward Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:10.54
693 -2.1%
40 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 2:10.61
710 -7.6%
41 Georgia Darwent Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:10.66
677 -3.3%
42 Camila Batista Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:10.84
687 +0.3% SB
43 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:10.92
672 +1.1% SB
44 Victoria Ortiz Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:10.97
684 +0.5% PB
45 Kara Gavin Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:11.24
678 -1.0%
46 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:11.28
677
47 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:11.58
671 -0.9%
48 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:11.78
667 +4.4% SB
49 Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:11.81
666 -1.2%
50 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:12.11
646 -0.7%
51 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:12.12
659 +3.4% SB
52 Stephanie Hernandez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:12.43
639 +3.6% SB
53 Namilla Sanchez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:12.44
639
54 Mercedes Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:12.53
669 +2.8% SB
55 Abigail Garner T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:12.65
635
56 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:13.12
638 +0.8% SB
57 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:13.27
653 +5.2% SB
58 Guiliana Zerpa Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:13.28
635 -0.1%
58 Maddy Cohen Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 2:13.28
622 +0.3% PB
60 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:13.31
621 -0.7%
61 Hannah VanDress Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:13.36
633 +0.9% SB
62 Lizzy Linartas Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:13.53
630 PB
63 Carlie Rose Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:13.59
646 -3.0%
64 Shannon Campbell Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:13.61
628 PB
65 Abby Martin unattached 2:13.65
614
66 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:13.66
627
67 Maquinn Havig T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:13.90
640 +1.6% SB
68 Faith Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 2:14.00
685 PB
69 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:14.12
617 +2.0% PB
70 Annie Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:14.30
601 +0.1% SB
71 Michaela Avedisian East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:14.31
631
72 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:14.52
609 -0.1%
73 Nicole Aguilar Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 2:14.53
673
74 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:14.78
591 -6.1%
75 Alexia Smith Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 2:14.81
603
76 Sophia Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 2:14.92
601 +5.3% PB
77 Julia Mauter Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:14.93
618 -1.2%
78 Gabrielle Hillis Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:15.00
586 -3.4%
79 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 2:15.06
585 +0.0% SB
80 Megan Arnold Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 2:15.07
585 +1.4% PB
81 Kenzie Arens unattached 2:15.30
580 +0.9% SB
82 Isabella Marsala T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:15.61
587 +0.9% SB
83 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:15.82
583 +2.2% SB
84 Jessica Harris Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:15.89
581 -1.2%
85 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 2:16.28
573 -1.0%
86 Alanna Growe Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:16.50
586 -0.5%
87 Ashlyn Palmer Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:16.51
569 +2.0% PB
88 Emma Chestang unattached 2:16.68
583 +1.8% SB
89 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:16.78
563 +6.2% SB
90 Phoebe Langius Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:16.81
563 +0.9% SB
91 Maddy Schain AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 2:16.87
562 +2.2% PB
92 Alicia Davie Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:16.98
559 +4.7% SB
93 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:17.64
534 -0.2%
94 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:17.68
609 +4.1% PB
95 Kali Bush NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 2:17.97
540 -1.4%
96 Elise Fong Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:18.32
533 +1.8% SB
97 Ainsley Bennett Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 2:18.35
595 PB
98 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 2:18.81
541
99 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:19.08
536 +1.6% PB
100 Sophia Hasara Carrollwood Village Swim Team logoCarrollwood Village Swim Team 2:19.25
532 +2.6% PB
101 Tara Leininger North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 2:19.74
494 +0.6% SB
102 Lauren Yenari Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:19.95
502 -0.1%
103 Ellie Koch YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 2:20.19
497 -1.0%
104 Lacy Phillips East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:21.22
466
105 Sydney Torres Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:23.79
432 -1.0%
Nika Blank Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 2:29.64
324
Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club NS
Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks NS