Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | A | 32 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 28 | +1.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Jared Pike
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 27 | -1.9% | |||
4 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 24 | +3.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +4.3% | SB | ||
8 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 22 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +4.1% | SB | |
6 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 5 | +6.1% | SB | |
5 |
Nick Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
8 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | – | ||
2 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 495 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 488 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 475 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 453 | +5.0% | SB | |
8 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 436 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 662 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Jared Pike
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 644 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 629 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 605 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 605 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 592 | +4.0% | SB | |
8 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 585 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | +4.0% | SB | |
10 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Chad McGuire
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 574 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | +4.2% | SB | |
16 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 537 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 535 | +2.7% | SB | |
20 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 529 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | ||
22 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 514 | – | ||
23 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 513 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
25 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 505 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 498 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
28 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 494 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | +0.7% | SB | |
30 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 491 | +1.8% | SB | |
31 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 487 | +4.6% | SB | |
32 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
33 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 483 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 481 | -5.1% | ||
35 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 480 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 479 | – | ||
37 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
38 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 478 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 458 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 454 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 450 | +4.7% | SB | |
43 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 449 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 446 | +2.2% | SB | |
45 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 444 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 439 | -3.1% | ||
48 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 434 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 433 | +3.5% | PB | |
50 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 433 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 431 | +2.6% | SB | |
52 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 427 | -4.7% | ||
53 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 419 | – | PB | |
54 |
Davion Conley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
55 |
Xavier Barnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | +1.1% | SB | |
– |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |