Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 32 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | A | 28 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Christoph Margotti
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 27 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 25 | – | |||
6 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Connor Smoak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | |||
8 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +6.1% | SB | |
4 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Max Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 649 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 635 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 620 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 609 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +8.4% | SB | |
6 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 599 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 594 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Malachi Daniels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 786 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 781 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 746 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 717 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Christoph Margotti
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 695 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
8 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 665 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 664 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Connor Smoak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
11 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 656 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 653 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 649 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 645 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 644 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 635 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | – | PB | |
19 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 634 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 628 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 627 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Max Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 625 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Drew Dickson-Sullivan
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 623 | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | +4.7% | SB | |
26 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 617 | +15.9% | PB | |
27 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 613 | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 605 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 604 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 603 | – | ||
31 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 602 | -6.9% | ||
31 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 602 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 599 | +5.5% | PB | |
33 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 597 | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +8.1% | SB | |
34 |
Clovys Vale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | ||
36 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 596 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Andrew Heinton
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 595 | – | ||
37 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 593 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | -6.1% | ||
40 |
Malachi Daniels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 586 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 578 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 578 | +5.4% | SB | |
43 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 577 | – | PB | |
45 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | +10.2% | PB | |
46 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 574 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
48 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 572 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 570 | +3.4% | SB | |
50 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 567 | +2.1% | SB | |
53 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 566 | +2.3% | SB | |
53 |
Manuel Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 566 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 564 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 555 | -3.1% | ||
58 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
59 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | – | ||
60 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | +3.2% | PB | |
62 |
Ethan Oliva
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 546 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 542 | – | ||
64 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 541 | – | ||
64 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 539 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | +6.0% | SB | |
66 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 537 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 532 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 532 | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | -2.5% | ||
70 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | – | ||
71 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 525 | +0.1% | SB | |
73 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 510 | +3.9% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
75 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 484 | -5.5% | ||
76 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
77 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 466 | -2.6% | ||
78 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 453 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Lawless
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jan Switkowski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clark Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |