Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 2:01.34
900 -0.6%
2 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:01.47
905 +4.4% PB
3 Miguel Cancel AK Sharks logo 2:03.62
857 +0.1% SB
4 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 2:05.10
909 PB
5 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:07.04
830 PB
6 Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:07.25
826 +5.7% PB
7 Braeden Knight Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:10.47
811
8 Martin Baffico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:10.89
723 +3.6% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:07.68
789 +1.2% PB
10 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:09.46
786 -2.1%
11 Nicholas Salzone Swim Florida logo 2:10.17
744 PB
12 Noah Manera Gator Swim Club logo 2:11.46
713 +2.8% SB
13 Jack VanDeusen unattached 2:11.88
743 +0.4% PB
14 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:12.07
710 +4.1% SB
15 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:12.47
695 -1.5%
16 Miguel Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:12.72
691
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jack Wessell Bolles School Sharks logo 2:12.29
706 -0.6%
18 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:12.68
772 +1.8% PB
19 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 2:13.30
761 -0.2%
20 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:13.87
670
21 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logo 2:14.61
658 +1.2% PB
22 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 2:14.87
661 +1.0% SB
23 Nick Spillers unattached 2:15.24
684 -0.5%
Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:17.60
614 +3.2% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:11.78
744
26 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:12.81
770 +8.5% PB
27 Manuel Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 2:13.05
722
28 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logo 2:14.03
676 +11.3% PB
Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:15.75
675
Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo 2:15.77
675 +2.3% SB
Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 2:19.74
607 +1.3% SB
Alex Webster Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:22.87
527 -1.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 2:01.68
893 -0.9%
1 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:01.68
893 -0.2%
3 Miguel Cancel AK Sharks logo 2:02.60
A 876 +0.9% PB
4 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:02.86
879 +3.3% PB
5 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 2:06.41
885 PB
6 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:08.44
804 PB
7 Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:08.54
803 +4.7% PB
8 Braeden Knight Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:10.17
817
9 Martin Baffico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:10.20
735 +4.1% SB
10 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:10.30
742 -0.9%
11 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:10.97
759 -3.3%
12 Nicholas Salzone Swim Florida logo 2:12.25
707 PB
13 Jack VanDeusen unattached 2:12.47
732 -0.1%
14 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:12.51
694 -1.5%
15 Miguel Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:12.69
691
16 Noah Manera Gator Swim Club logo 2:12.71
691 +1.8% SB
17 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:13.12
691 +3.3% SB
18 Jack Wessell Bolles School Sharks logo 2:13.37
687 -1.5%
19 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:13.46
678
20 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:13.63
675
21 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:13.74
754 +1.0% PB
22 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 2:13.86
752 -0.7%
23 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:14.06
675 +5.7% PB
24 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logo 2:15.12
649 +0.8% SB
25 Nick Spillers unattached 2:16.17
668 -1.2%
26 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 2:16.41
635 -0.1%
27 Manuel Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 2:16.42
664
28 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:16.52
662
29 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logo 2:16.85
627 +9.5% SB
30 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:17.00
697 +5.6% PB
31 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo 2:17.01
653 +1.4% SB
32 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 2:18.21
633 +2.4% SB
33 Josh Benzon Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:18.26
632 +1.1% PB
34 Alex Webster Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:18.50
599 +1.7% PB
35 Miles Herman Bolles School Sharks logo 2:18.67
596 +1.5% PB
36 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:18.74
624
37 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 2:18.78
667 +4.2% SB
38 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 2:19.27
578
39 Mason Williams NTC Aquatics  logo 2:19.66
652 -1.0%
39 Michael Limia unattached 2:19.66
572
41 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:20.33
641 PB
42 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:20.57
594
43 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logo 2:21.10
556 -2.9%
44 Michael Morton Storm Swim Club logo 2:22.48
562 +1.7% PB
45 Alexander Barnes Rocoa of Brevard logo 2:25.97
470
46 Parker Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:26.58
468 +5.0% SB
Christopher Dieffenthaller unattached DQ
Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo DQ
Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo NS
Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo NS
Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo NS
Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS