Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | +4.6% | PB | ||
3 |
David Lambert
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 27 | +2.3% | SB | ||
4 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | A | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Christoph Margotti
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 25 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 23 | +0.3% | SB | ||
6 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 23 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 22 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 20 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connor Smoak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 9 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +11.4% | PB | |
19 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 601 | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 586 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 583 | – | PB | |
28 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 582 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 578 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Heinton
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 573 | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 557 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 746 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
David Lambert
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 731 | +2.8% | SB | ||
3 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 729 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 696 | +1.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 685 | +1.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 683 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Christoph Margotti
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 656 | +2.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 653 | -1.6% | |||
9 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 647 | -5.8% | |||
10 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | +0.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Connor Smoak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | |||
13 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 630 | +1.0% | SB | ||
14 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 622 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | – | |||
16 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | -1.6% | |||
17 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | -0.7% | |||
18 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 604 | +1.9% | SB | ||
19 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 603 | +3.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | +1.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 601 | +11.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | -1.3% | |||
23 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | -0.5% | |||
23 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 598 | +2.7% | SB | ||
25 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 596 | -3.4% | |||
26 |
Davion Conley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 595 | -3.8% | |||
27 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 593 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 593 | +4.0% | PB | ||
29 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 588 | -0.4% | |||
30 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 587 | +3.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 585 | -1.2% | |||
32 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 584 | -0.5% | |||
33 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 584 | -4.5% | |||
34 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 580 | +2.6% | SB | ||
34 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 580 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 580 | +0.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Clovys Vale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | – | |||
38 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 578 | +0.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Andrew Heinton
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 577 | – | |||
40 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | |||
41 |
Max Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 573 | +1.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | +3.3% | SB | ||
43 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 567 | +0.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | +0.7% | PB | ||
45 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 559 | -4.7% | |||
46 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | +0.9% | PB | ||
48 |
Nicholas Loomis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 551 | – | |||
50 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 549 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 548 | -3.0% | |||
53 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | – | |||
54 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 546 | -0.6% | |||
55 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 544 | -0.5% | |||
56 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 541 | +0.8% | PB | ||
57 |
Malachi Daniels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Ethan Oliva
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 539 | +4.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | – | |||
60 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | -1.7% | |||
60 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +0.9% | PB | ||
62 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 537 | – | |||
63 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | -3.3% | |||
64 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 530 | -1.1% | |||
65 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 527 | +0.9% | SB | ||
66 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | -0.9% | |||
67 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | +3.8% | SB | ||
67 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -2.9% | |||
69 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | – | |||
70 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 524 | +0.9% | PB | ||
71 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | – | |||
72 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 518 | +4.3% | PB | ||
73 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 514 | +2.6% | PB | ||
74 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 514 | +3.4% | PB | ||
75 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | -2.5% | |||
76 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 505 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 497 | +0.9% | SB | ||
79 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | -2.1% | |||
80 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 493 | +2.2% | PB | ||
82 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | – | |||
83 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 490 | -0.6% | |||
84 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 489 | +4.2% | SB | ||
85 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 486 | +1.0% | SB | ||
86 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 484 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | – | |||
88 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 475 | +1.9% | SB | ||
89 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 474 | -0.4% | |||
90 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 467 | +1.2% | SB | ||
91 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 450 | +4.6% | SB | ||
– |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |