Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 28 | – | |||
3 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | A | 27 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Miguel Cancel
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 26 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 25 | +0.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 24 | – | |||
7 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 23 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 22 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | +6.3% | SB | |
12 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Chad McGuire
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +5.0% | SB | |
22 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | – | PB | |
27 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 579 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Manuel Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
30 |
Jose Ochoa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 573 | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 571 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 761 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 708 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 698 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
5 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 656 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 652 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 639 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
9 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 629 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 627 | +4.6% | SB | |
11 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 625 | -6.3% | ||
12 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 622 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 621 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 609 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 604 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 596 | -4.6% | ||
20 |
Chad McGuire
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 593 | – | ||
22 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | +4.4% | SB | |
23 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | -6.9% | ||
26 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 585 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
29 |
Manuel Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 567 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 566 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 565 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | -4.0% | ||
36 |
Jose Ochoa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 563 | – | ||
37 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 549 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 546 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 545 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | -4.3% | ||
43 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 541 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Nick Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 530 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
47 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 523 | +3.1% | SB | |
49 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 523 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | PB | |
51 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 517 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
55 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 504 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Xavier Barnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | +1.1% | SB | |
57 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
58 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 488 | -3.8% | ||
59 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | +1.8% | SB | |
60 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
61 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Smithers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | NS | – | – |