Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davion Conley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 32 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jared Pike
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 27 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 23 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Harvey Beckwith
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Chad McGuire
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | +5.0% | SB | |
6 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | +4.5% | SB | |
2 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 511 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 503 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Pels
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 492 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 464 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 461 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 436 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
2 |
Davion Conley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 707 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Pike
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 699 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
6 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 638 | – | ||
7 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 584 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Harvey Beckwith
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 583 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Chad McGuire
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 565 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | PB | |
17 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 541 | +5.2% | SB | |
20 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 526 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 520 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 520 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
24 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 517 | – | ||
25 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 515 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 513 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
28 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 498 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 490 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 483 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 478 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 468 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 468 | +8.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 465 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Lucas Pels
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 461 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 461 | – | ||
37 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
38 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 458 | +8.6% | PB | |
39 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 457 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 455 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
42 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 449 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
44 |
Xavier Barnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 430 | +6.9% | PB | |
46 |
matt Dilella
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 425 | +1.1% | SB | |
47 |
Ryan Brander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
48 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 393 | +0.3% | SB | |
49 |
Ithan Velarde
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 377 | -4.1% | ||
50 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
51 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 354 | – |