Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +1.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Miguel Cancel
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | A | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 27 | -0.4% | |||
4 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 26 | -1.3% | |||
5 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 25 | – | |||
6 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 24 | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 23 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 22 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 20 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 564 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 510 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 509 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | +5.1% | SB | |
8 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 710 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Miguel Cancel
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 710 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
5 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 669 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 624 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 600 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 597 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 594 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 588 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
15 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 580 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 579 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 568 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | +4.4% | SB | |
20 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 557 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 551 | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 550 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | +0.9% | SB | |
29 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 542 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | +1.3% | SB | |
30 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 532 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 527 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | +2.0% | SB | |
37 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
37 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 512 | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | +5.3% | SB | |
39 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | |
40 |
Xavier Barnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 506 | – | ||
41 |
Miguel Sierra
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 506 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 497 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 495 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 495 | +2.5% | SB | |
45 |
Dante Padron
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 490 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 484 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 482 | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 480 | +2.1% | SB | |
49 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 475 | +4.2% | SB | |
50 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 473 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 470 | -3.8% | ||
52 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 460 | +1.3% | SB | |
53 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | +5.5% | SB | |
54 |
Grant Cioffi
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 454 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 448 | +2.8% | SB | |
– |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |