Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey unattached 1:02.25
942 -0.8%
2 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.02
912 +1.9% SB
3 Emma Ball Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.71
884 -3.3%
4 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:04.13
868 +0.4% SB
5 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:05.09
831 -0.7%
6 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:05.33
822
7 Madison Conway Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:05.40
819 +5.8% SB
8 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:06.90
762
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mary Kate Kelley unattached 1:04.83
859 +0.6% PB
10 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:06.51
777 +0.7% SB
11 Melannie Vargas Golden Panther Aquatics logoGolden Panther Aquatics 1:07.02
758 +18.7% PB
12 Lain Shahboz Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:07.11
773 +2.0% SB
13 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:07.16
771 -2.9%
14 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:07.32
747 +7.2% PB
15 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:07.58
737 -1.3%
16 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:07.60
736 -3.0%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Annie Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:06.83
765 +1.2% PB
18 Roxanne Yu Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 1:06.87
763 -2.2%
19 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:07.91
725 +5.1% SB
20 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:08.15
735 +1.4% SB
21 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:08.71
696 -2.4%
22 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:08.90
689
Elise Fong Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:10.61
629 -6.1%
Taylor Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins NS
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:08.07
719 +2.8% SB
26 Anelis Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:08.09
737 +3.6% PB
27 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:08.63
699 +1.7% PB
28 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:08.70
696 +4.5% PB
29 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:09.09
682 +5.2% SB
Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:10.43
635 +5.0% PB
Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:10.61
629 +3.7% SB
Ellie Koch YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:10.83
621 -0.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey unattached 1:01.63
967 +0.2% SB
2 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.03
911 +1.9% SB
3 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:03.15
906 -0.0%
4 Emma Ball Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.65
887 -3.2%
5 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.90
877 +0.8% SB
6 Sydney Sell Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:03.93
876 -1.7%
7 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:05.04
833
8 Madison Conway Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:05.18
827 +6.1% SB
9 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:05.30
823 -1.0%
10 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:06.11
792
11 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:06.17
790 -0.8%
12 Mary Kate Kelley unattached 1:06.38
800 -1.8%
13 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:06.81
766 +0.2% SB
14 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:07.47
741 +7.0% PB
15 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:07.49
759 -3.4%
16 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:07.64
735 -1.4%
17 Lain Shahboz Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:07.84
746 +0.9% SB
18 Gabby Donahue unattached 1:08.04
720 -0.9%
19 Melannie Vargas Golden Panther Aquatics logoGolden Panther Aquatics 1:08.11
718 +17.4% PB
20 Manuela Barres Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:08.26
712 -1.4%
21 Annie Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:08.49
704 -1.2%
22 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:08.61
700 +4.1% SB
23 Roxanne Yu Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 1:08.62
699 -4.8%
24 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:08.93
688 -2.8%
25 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:08.95
687
26 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:09.03
703 +0.2% SB
27 Jacqueline Barklund Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:09.16
680
28 Taylor Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:09.38
672 -2.7%
29 Elise Fong Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:09.67
662 -4.7%
30 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:09.72
660 +0.4% SB
31 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:09.72
660 +3.1% SB
32 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:09.77
658 +0.1% SB
33 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:09.90
654
34 Anelis Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:09.97
669 +0.9% SB
35 Ellie Koch YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:09.99
650 +0.6% PB
36 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:10.20
643 +4.3% SB
37 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:10.27
641 +5.2% PB
38 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:10.31
639
39 Anna Monette West Volusia Swim Club logoWest Volusia Swim Club 1:10.48
696 PB
40 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:10.66
627 +3.0% SB
42 Zoe Hendrickx T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:10.83
639 +5.8% PB
41 Sophie Hampson Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:10.83
621 -2.2%
43 Kaleigh Newcomb Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:11.25
607
44 Sydni Starling Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:11.29
623 +2.5% PB
45 Gabrielle Hillis Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:11.33
604 +1.3% SB
46 Megan Schimansky Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:11.42
601 +0.2% SB
47 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:11.54
615 PB
48 Elena Dinehart AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:11.62
703 +1.1% PB
49 Madelyn Carson Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 1:11.74
590 +2.7% SB
50 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 1:11.75
590 -2.7%
51 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:11.87
604 +5.0% PB
52 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:12.28
572 PB
53 Maddy Schain AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:12.30
571 +1.0% SB
54 Emma Chestang unattached 1:12.59
579 -0.2%
54 Sydney Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:12.59
561 PB
56 Sarah Grimm Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:12.69
576 PB
57 Jessica Harris Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:12.82
554 -1.1%
58 Leah Degeorge Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:12.98
548 -2.8%
59 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:13.04
546 +1.4% SB
60 Alexia Smith Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:13.07
545 PB
61 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:13.12
544 +6.2% SB
62 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:13.29
538 +0.2% SB
63 Ally Schillinger Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:13.63
527
64 Jillian Contich Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 1:13.86
520 +6.0% SB
65 Cassandra Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:13.87
627 +0.2% SB
66 Gina DiLullo Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:13.98
533 -3.4%
67 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 1:14.14
528 +4.1% PB
68 Summer Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:14.38
521 +3.2% SB
69 Logan Zielinski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:14.72
675 +3.6% PB
70 Emma Kelly Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:14.76
491
71 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 1:15.46
469 +2.0% SB
72 Desirae Horgeshimer NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 1:18.09
389 +2.4% SB