Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 32 | +0.5% | SB | ||
2 |
Ben Lawless
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 28 | +0.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | A | 27 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 25 | +2.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 23 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 22 | +5.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | +3.0% | SB | ||
10 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +1.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +2.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +3.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +1.3% | SB | ||
17 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.0% | SB | ||
18 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +4.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.7% | |||
20 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +8.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +3.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +3.0% | SB | ||
23 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +1.2% | SB | ||
25 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | |||
27 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +0.0% | SB | ||
28 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | |||
29 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +2.7% | SB | ||
31 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
32 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | |||
33 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | 0.0% | |||
34 |
Patrick Butkovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | |||
35 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
37 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | |||
38 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
39 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | |||
40 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | |||
42 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | |||
45 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -6.7% | |||
46 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | |||
47 |
Drew Dickson-Sullivan
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – |