Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 28 | +5.1% | SB | |
3 |
Miguel Cancel
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 27 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 26 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 23 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 640 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 621 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 608 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 606 | – | PB | |
7 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 603 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 575 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 750 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 734 | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 702 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 693 | – | ||
5 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 682 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 678 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 648 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 647 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
16 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 645 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 639 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 636 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
21 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 617 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 610 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 607 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 605 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 605 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | +3.4% | SB | |
28 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 604 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 593 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 590 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | +2.0% | SB | |
33 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 583 | – | ||
34 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 581 | – | PB | |
35 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | +7.3% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 578 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 577 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 574 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
40 |
Nick Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 555 | -3.4% | ||
42 |
Jose Ochoa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 553 | – | ||
43 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 553 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Manuel Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 553 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | – | ||
46 |
Michael Limia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | – | ||
47 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 544 | +6.3% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 538 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 532 | +1.2% | SB | |
51 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 523 | – | ||
53 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 522 | -7.0% | ||
54 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | +1.1% | SB | |
56 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | – | ||
58 |
Kyle Smithers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
59 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |