Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Ball
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Sydney Sell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Bella Garofalo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melannie Vargas
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Jacqueline Barklund
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
3 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | – | ||
4 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
6 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 554 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 549 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 513 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 725 | -6.7% | ||
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 722 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Ball
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | -7.1% | ||
4 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Sell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 658 | – | ||
6 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Bella Garofalo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
11 |
Maddy Cohen
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
12 |
Melannie Vargas
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 630 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 621 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Jacqueline Barklund
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
15 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 607 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 601 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 600 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
20 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
22 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 579 | +3.2% | SB | |
25 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 564 | – | ||
27 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | – | ||
28 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 557 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 557 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
30 |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
31 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
32 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kaleigh Newcomb
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
34 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 535 | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 534 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Kelly
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 528 | – | ||
38 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 525 | – | ||
39 |
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
40 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 515 | +1.4% | SB | |
41 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 500 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Emma Chestang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | +0.6% | SB | |
44 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 485 | – | ||
45 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 478 | – | ||
46 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 476 | – | ||
47 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 476 | – | ||
48 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
– |
Madison Conway
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – |