Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 13 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | |
– |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sara Quintero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Robertson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 800 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 759 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 756 | – | ||
5 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 718 | – | ||
6 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 681 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 680 | -6.9% | ||
9 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
10 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 602 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 696 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 551 | – | ||
13 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 544 | – | ||
13 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 544 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 541 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sara Quintero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
17 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
18 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 554 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 539 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
21 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 583 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Emily Robertson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 579 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 514 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 561 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Silva
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 508 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 447 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 446 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 443 | – | ||
29 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 498 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 438 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
33 |
Maria Femayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
34 |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 485 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
36 |
Annabelle Colon
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 417 | – | PB | |
37 |
Avery Sanquist
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 414 | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 394 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 498 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Ella McKee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 442 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Abby Hartley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 429 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Katie Reed
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 359 | – | PB | |
43 |
Raychel Fauntroy
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 346 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Rachel Lea
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 322 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Isabella Zuniga
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 246 | – | PB | |
– |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kodi Cabral
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Finks
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – |