Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 23–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

50 Fly Women 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 24.32
907 PB
2 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 25.43
805 PB
3 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 26.38
720 +1.4% PB
4 Amanda Kopas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.56
722 +3.0% PB
5 Jacqueline Lugo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.66
714 PB
6 Katrina Del Vecchio South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.71
709 PB
7 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.76
705 PB
8 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 26.79
702 +0.7% PB
9 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 26.84
698 -0.4%
10 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.06
662 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 27.09
659
12 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 27.11
675 +1.2% PB
13 Daniela Salcedo Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 27.32
657 PB
14 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.45
646 -1.0%
15 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 27.47
627 +1.1% PB
16 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.60
616 +3.1% PB
17 Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 27.69
626
18 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 27.71
607 +1.0% SB
19 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.72
606 PB
20 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 27.87
611 -0.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 25.13
832
2 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 26.05
750
3 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.32
743 PB
4 Jacqueline Lugo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.59
720 PB
5 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 26.66
696 +0.4% SB
6 Amanda Kopas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.88
695 +1.8% PB
7 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 26.90
693 +0.3% PB
8 Katrina Del Vecchio South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.07
678
9 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.17
670 -1.6%
10 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.45
629
11 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 27.55
620
12 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 27.59
634 -0.6%
13 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.60
616 +3.1% PB
14 Daniela Salcedo Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 27.73
623 PB
15 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 27.84
614 +0.0% PB
16 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.86
595 PB
17 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 27.87
594 +0.5% SB
18 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 28.01
582 -0.9%
19 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 28.02
599 -3.1%
20 Haley Cisewski Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.07
595 +1.0% SB
21 Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.40
568
22 Victoria Martinez Bruno Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.41
567 +0.5% SB
23 Hannah Thomas Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.44
547 PB
24 Chloe Gonzalez Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 28.45
564 -3.5%
24 Isabella Jurado City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 28.45
564 +0.7% PB
26 Julia Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.47
545 PB
27 Robyn Patton TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 28.50
542
28 Daniela Curbelo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.63
549
29 Dakota Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 28.66
530 PB
30 Maddie Kozel Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.70
544 -0.8%
31 Chloe Carignan Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 28.82
517 -0.5%
32 Isa Di Salvo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 29.02
518 -4.1%
33 Antonella Divo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 29.17
489
33 Kyana Castro South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.17
507
35 Gina Rodriguez Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 29.18
506 -0.1%
35 Ellie Koch YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 29.18
489 +2.1% PB
37 Sofia Sarros Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 29.30
497 +1.1% PB
38 Alexandra Ruiz YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 29.31
496 +1.6% PB
39 Gianna Tuzeo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.34
476
40 Francesca Smith Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 29.50
464
41 Samantha Litman TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 29.52
480 -2.6%
42 Imriel Coughlin Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 29.62
472
43 Mariana Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 29.73
446 +1.9% PB
44 Natalie Diaz Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 29.76
461
45 Sara Gallardo Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 29.82
457 +0.7% PB
46 Vanessa Mesa South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.85
455
47 Kendall Lewin Montverde Eagles Swim Club logoMontverde Eagles Swim Club 30.08
437
48 Natalia Sarmiento Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.20
411 +1.0% PB
49 Paige Gelenski Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 30.33
419 +5.6% PB
50 Michelle Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 30.35
417 PB
51 Daniela Jorge Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 30.51
406
52 Shelley Sikes Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 30.60
382 -0.8%
53 Ava Chandler Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 30.86
380 -0.1%
54 Rebekah Ling South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 30.95
374
55 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 31.22
338 +0.1% PB
56 Nadia Ajirnia Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 31.23
338 +0.7% SB
57 Alana Acevedo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 31.33
331
58 Celenia Lumelski Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 31.38
344 -2.9%
59 Julia Civalero Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 31.66
308 +2.4% PB
59 Laura Gouverneur YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 31.66
308 -2.4%
61 Erica Herrera Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 31.68
307
62 Jillian Fisher Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 32.00
302 PB
63 Kaiana Kibler Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 32.29
266 -2.4%
Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS