Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 20 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 19 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Alexandra Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Valerie Barreto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 831 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 796 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 768 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 737 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Alexandra Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 711 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 711 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 652 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
10 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 633 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
12 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 667 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 606 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Valerie Barreto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 595 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 692 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 692 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 580 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 587 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 568 | -5.3% | ||
21 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
23 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 567 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 567 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
26 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 543 | – | ||
27 |
Sara Quintero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 634 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Fátima Tolentino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | – | ||
30 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 532 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 622 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 616 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 481 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 517 | -4.1% | ||
35 |
Maria Femayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 458 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Sally Golding
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 561 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 443 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 495 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 541 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Lauren Silva
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 429 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 285 | – | ||
– |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kodi Cabral
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Finks
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |