Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mercedes Toledo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Trezza
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Paloma ZACARIAS
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mercedes Toledo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | ||
2 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 697 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 688 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 676 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 717 | -5.2% | ||
6 |
Savannah Trezza
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 715 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 617 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 607 | – | ||
10 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 604 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 596 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 586 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 603 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 602 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 557 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Paloma ZACARIAS
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
18 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 505 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 555 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
21 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 505 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
23 |
Alana Deo
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 473 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 480 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Anaveronica Rosano Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 526 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Hailey Wells
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 416 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 329 | – | ||
– |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nat Gembicki
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |