Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 21 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 11 | – | ||
12 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sara Gallardo
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Rebekah Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
2 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 658 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 658 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 654 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
6 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 637 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 625 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 609 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 554 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 547 | – | ||
12 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 510 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 494 | -6.5% | ||
14 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 484 | – | ||
15 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 448 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
17 |
Sara Gallardo
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rebekah Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
19 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 373 | – | PB | |
20 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 320 | – |