Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Sally Golding
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 787 | – | ||
2 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
3 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 646 | – | ||
6 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
9 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 553 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 520 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
13 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 551 | -6.2% | ||
14 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 506 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 495 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Sally Golding
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 486 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 396 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 445 | -4.9% | ||
21 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 343 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 360 | -5.8% | ||
23 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 357 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 352 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Kate Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 508 | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Rachel Lea
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
– |
Sophie G
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |