Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 18 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alejandro Timp
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Joseph Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 720 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
3 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 576 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 573 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 613 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alejandro Timp
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 557 | – | ||
8 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 548 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 547 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
11 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
12 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 544 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 542 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 531 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 477 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
18 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 512 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
20 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 503 | – | ||
21 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 435 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 429 | – | PB | |
24 |
David Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 429 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Greg Trimble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 461 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 459 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 412 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 453 | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sheldon Win
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 437 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 391 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Felipe Bravo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 389 | – | PB | |
33 |
Juan Rosas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 389 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Thomas Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 372 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 397 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 352 | – | ||
38 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 349 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Sebastian Velazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 345 | – | ||
40 |
Patrick Franzino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 343 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lucas Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 356 | -4.2% | ||
43 |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 303 | – | ||
44 |
Fabrizio Parraga
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 187 | – | ||
– |
David Garzon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |