Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 19 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 9 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 5 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 763 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 748 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 757 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 719 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
6 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 694 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 715 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 679 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 659 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 659 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 678 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 677 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 673 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
17 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 652 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 634 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 743 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 617 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 616 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Pedro Dasilva
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ivan Capalbo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 596 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Dante Padron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | PB | |
28 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Kaelan Betrian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 556 | +8.1% | PB | |
30 |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 575 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 546 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 563 | -5.3% | ||
33 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 558 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 551 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
36 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 535 | – | PB | |
37 |
Paul Lundgren
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 512 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Keegan Rose
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 527 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Sebastian Puentes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 521 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 519 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 476 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 475 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 597 | -4.5% | ||
44 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 447 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 496 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Christopher Brache
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
48 |
Fernando Salazar
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 464 | – | PB | |
49 |
Daimyo Alonso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 460 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ian Martinez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 459 | +5.8% | PB | |
51 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
52 |
Santiago Himiob
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 427 | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 563 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Francisco Beron-Vera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 431 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Troy Spratley
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 550 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Miguel Miziara Silva
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 547 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Oliver Casey Esparza
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
58 |
Vince Treurniet
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 415 | +3.7% | PB | |
59 |
Nico Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 406 | -5.6% | ||
60 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 406 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Ithan Velarde
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
62 |
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 331 | +2.6% | SB | |
63 |
Ignacio Moreno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 263 | – | ||
64 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 252 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Joshua Justin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |