Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:35.12
948 -0.2%
2 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:35.55
936 -0.8%
3 Julian Hill Gators Swim Club logo 1:35.78
929 +0.8% PB
4 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logo 1:36.26
937 +1.4% PB
5 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:36.64
894 -1.3%
6 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:37.25
877 +1.3% PB
7 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:37.40
905 +1.8% PB
8 David Madej Swim United logo 1:37.63
866 +1.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:38.23
861 +0.2% PB
10 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 1:38.45
855 +2.4% PB
11 Ivan Kurakin North Bay Aquatics logo 1:38.67
837 +1.1% PB
11 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:38.67
837 +0.7% PB
13 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logo 1:39.08
826 -1.9%
13 Sean Conway NCAP logo 1:39.08
838 -1.2%
15 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 1:39.60
823 +0.4% PB
16 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:39.72
809 -0.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logo 1:38.08
886 +0.6% PB
18 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:39.05
827 +1.2% PB
19 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logo 1:39.13
836 -0.3%
20 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logo 1:39.23
833 -0.2%
21 Pietro Nannucci Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:39.51
815 +1.6% PB
22 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logo 1:39.74
820 +2.7% PB
23 Ben Forbes Clovis Swim Club logo 1:40.71
814 -0.9%
24 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 1:42.06
758 -3.7%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 1:38.74
847 +0.4% PB
26 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:39.28
832 -0.1%
27 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:39.43
924 +0.1% PB
28 Noah Desman Machine Aquatics logo 1:39.51
826 -0.9%
29 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:39.71
809 -0.7%
30 Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:39.82
818 +0.8% PB
31 Hayden Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:40.18
797 -2.4%
32 DEVIN MCCLURE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:40.54
798 +0.0% PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Jakob Icimsoy Wake Aquatics logo 1:38.24
861 +0.9% PB
34 Peter Makin NCAP logo 1:38.58
872 +0.1% PB
35 Willie Davis Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 1:38.90
831 +2.5% PB
36 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:39.23
822 +0.5% PB
37 Brandon Hamblin NCAP logo 1:39.57
813 +1.2% PB
38 Alexander Capizzo unattached 1:40.52
819 +1.7% PB
39 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 1:40.81
811 -0.7%
40 Blake Manoff NCAP logo 1:41.55
771 -5.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:36.49
909 -1.7%
2 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logo 1:37.48
902 +0.2% PB
3 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:37.82
861 +0.7% PB
4 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:38.18
862 -3.6%
5 David Madej Swim United logo 1:38.22
850 +0.7% SB
6 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:38.23
850 -3.0%
7 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:38.47
875 +0.7% PB
8 Julian Hill Gators Swim Club logo 1:38.64
850 -2.2%
9 Sean Conway NCAP logo 1:38.74
847 -0.8%
10 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 1:38.80
845 +2.1% SB
11 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:38.82
845 -0.4%
12 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 1:38.91
842 +1.1% PB
13 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logo 1:39.18
824 -2.0%
14 Ivan Kurakin North Bay Aquatics logo 1:39.21
823 +0.5% PB
15 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:39.23
822 +0.0% PB
16 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:39.35
819 +0.0% PB
17 Pietro Nannucci Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:39.37
818 +1.7% PB
18 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logo 1:39.43
828 -0.6%
19 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logo 1:39.45
828 +3.0% PB
20 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 1:39.52
826 -1.1%
21 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logo 1:39.63
823 -0.6%
22 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:39.64
811 +0.6% PB
23 Ben Forbes Clovis Swim Club logo 1:39.67
842 +0.2% SB
24 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logo 1:39.70
841 -1.1%
25 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:39.82
818 -0.7%
26 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 1:39.93
815 -0.8%
27 DEVIN MCCLURE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:40.00
813 +0.5% PB
27 Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:40.00
813 +0.7% SB
29 Hayden Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:40.03
801 -2.3%
30 Noah Desman Machine Aquatics logo 1:40.10
810 -1.5%
31 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:40.12
798 -1.1%
32 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:40.15
904 -0.6%
33 Alexander Capizzo unattached 1:40.17
829 +2.1% PB
34 Peter Makin NCAP logo 1:40.26
826 -1.6%
35 Jakob Icimsoy Wake Aquatics logo 1:40.34
804 -1.3%
36 Willie Davis Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 1:40.42
790 +1.0% PB
37 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 1:40.51
820 -0.4%
38 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:40.57
786 -2.0%
38 Brandon Hamblin NCAP logo 1:40.57
786 +0.2% PB
40 Blake Manoff NCAP logo 1:40.58
797 -4.0%
41 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:40.61
785 -0.9%
42 Andrew Gray Edina Swim Club logo 1:40.64
816 -1.5%
43 Will Rose Canton City Schools logo 1:40.74
888 -0.3%
44 Leo Collins North Bay Aquatics logo 1:40.79
812 -1.2%
45 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 1:40.82
791 -1.0%
46 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:40.83
790 -0.3%
47 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:40.88
789 -0.9%
48 Zach McIntyre Marin Pirates logo 1:41.00
881 +1.1% PB
49 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:41.03
785
50 Willie Davis Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 1:41.06
773 +0.3% PB
50 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics logo 1:41.06
773 +7.6% PB
52 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:41.10
783 +1.2% SB
53 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 1:41.12
772 +0.5% PB
54 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:41.24
780 -3.0%
55 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:41.28
874 -1.3%
56 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:41.29
767 -1.0%
57 Nick Talati South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 1:41.37
776 -0.2%
58 Zachariah Althoff unattached 1:41.38
765 -2.2%
59 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logo 1:41.47
773 -2.0%
60 Dylan Melin Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:41.58
866 -1.0%
61 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:41.62
770 +1.3% PB
62 Ben Davis South West Aquatic Team logo 1:41.63
758 -2.5%
63 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:41.66
768 +1.6% PB
63 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logo 1:41.66
757 -2.2%
63 Aidan Snively Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:41.66
757 -0.5%
66 Hunter Pigg Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:41.75
755 +0.3% SB
67 Max Weed Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:41.77
786 +1.8% PB
68 RYAN RATLIFF Eagle Swim Team logo 1:41.80
765 -2.3%
69 Wyatt Cronk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:41.92
762 -1.1%
70 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logo 1:41.97
760 +0.3% PB
71 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:42.00
855 -1.3%
72 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:42.13
851 +0.1% PB
73 Gabriel Giacoppo North Bay Aquatics logo 1:42.15
776 -0.2%
73 John Acevedo Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:42.15
756 -2.1%
75 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:42.22
754 -0.5%
76 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:42.35
750 +5.7% SB
77 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 1:42.41
749 -2.7%
78 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:42.51
767 -0.0%
79 Jack Rohlinger Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:42.54
745 -0.8%
79 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 1:42.54
766 -1.8%
81 Brendan Farrar Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:42.55
745 -0.4%
82 Adam Kapusta LIAC logo 1:42.56
745 -1.1%
83 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 1:42.61
764 -0.2%
84 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:42.62
732 -1.0%
85 William Swartwout LIAC logo 1:42.65
838 -0.8%
86 Matthew Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:42.81
738 -2.3%
87 Sean Quinn Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:42.86
726 +0.1% PB
88 Colin Bitz Eagle Swim Team logo 1:42.89
831 +0.2% PB
89 Davis Edwards Nu Wave Swim Club logo 1:42.96
735 -0.9%
90 Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo 1:43.00
828 -1.0%
91 Jacob Rosner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:43.02
753 -3.6%
91 Eugene Li Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 1:43.02
753 -1.3%
93 Jake Marcum Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:43.03
733 -1.9%
94 Graham Wells Parkway Swim Club logo 1:43.05
721 -1.2%
95 Zack Kopp Life Time Minnes logo 1:43.07
732 +4.8% PB
96 Ethan Hanna Northern KY logo 1:43.08
752 -0.6%
97 Ben Charles Machine Aquatics logo 1:43.16
750 -2.2%
98 Jake Ruffolo White Water Swim logo 1:43.22
717 -2.9%
99 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:43.28
869 -1.9%
100 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logo 1:43.30
726 -0.3%
100 Ethan Sternberg North Bay Aquatics logo 1:43.30
715 -1.6%
102 Connor Demitz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:43.32
714 -1.3%
102 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:43.32
746 -0.5%
104 Cole Fleming Clovis Swim Club logo 1:43.34
725 +0.5% PB
105 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:43.36
745 +0.5% PB
106 Antony Ponomarev Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:43.38
867 +0.0% PB
107 Bennett Maczka City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:43.40
712 -1.0%
108 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logo 1:43.42
723 -2.7%
109 Ryan Polino Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:43.47
721 +0.1% PB
110 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logo 1:43.50
741 -1.4%
111 Bobby O'Donnell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:43.52
740 -0.3%
112 Tom Piza Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:43.54
720 -1.5%
113 Nick Cruse Marin Pirates logo 1:43.55
708 +1.2% SB
114 Nicholas Ashton Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 1:43.58
707 -1.9%
115 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:43.60
738 -0.4%
116 Trev McGovern Gators Swim Club logo 1:43.62
738 -3.0%
117 William Schodorf unattached 1:43.64
717 -1.2%
118 Victor Tremblay Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:43.65
737 -3.8%
119 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 1:43.70
736 -0.3%
120 Jack Edgemond Machine Aquatics logo 1:43.77
703 -2.6%
121 Michael Chang Long Island Express logo 1:43.78
713 -1.4%
122 Michael Lee unattached 1:43.86
700 -0.5%
123 Gavin Wicklander Blackline Aquatics logo 1:43.88
700 -0.9%
124 Jake Newmark Long Island Express logo 1:43.91
730 -0.5%
125 Matthew Braviak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:43.99
697 -0.6%
126 Nicolas Wamsley Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:44.02
696 -2.4%
126 Jaden Kring Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:44.02
707 -0.1%
128 Connor Din Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:44.06
706 -1.2%
129 Bryan Perez La Mirada Armada logo 1:44.07
706 -2.5%
130 Brady Ireland Greater Toledo logo 1:44.13
725 -2.4%
131 Tyler Klawiter Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:44.20
692 -2.9%
132 Mitchell Langston Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:44.22
702 +1.4% PB
133 Riley Babson Tucson Ford logo 1:44.24
722 -0.7%
134 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:44.25
722 -1.5%
135 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:44.28
721 -1.1%
136 Jonathan Day Machine Aquatics logo 1:44.31
689 -0.5%
137 Connor Bishop Greater Toledo logo 1:44.37
698 -1.9%
138 Alan Li All Star Aquatics logo 1:44.39
718 -0.7%
139 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:44.40
718 -0.8%
140 Zach Kangieser Baylor Swim Club logo 1:44.41
792 -0.9%
141 Wyatt Marsalek Santa Maria Swim Club logo 1:44.51
695 +0.4% SB
141 John O'Hara Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 1:44.51
715 -2.8%
143 Coulson Barfield Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 1:44.53
683 -0.6%
143 Garrison Johnson Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:44.53
683 -0.4%
143 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:44.53
789 -1.3%
146 Brendan Williams Three Village Swim Club logo 1:44.55
714 +1.9% PB
147 Bennett Loniewski Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 1:44.56
714 -1.4%
148 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:44.57
788 -0.6%
148 Nevada Wood Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 1:44.57
693 -2.0%
150 Evan Handy Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:44.58
713 -1.7%
150 Stephen Laming Nova of Virginia logo 1:44.58
693 -1.1%
152 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:44.60
713 +0.2% PB
153 Thayer Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:44.69
690 -1.2%
154 Anthony Calderon-Schuler Carpet Capital A logo 1:44.74
689 -2.4%
155 Ryan Druce Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:44.76
689 +0.8% SB
155 Andrew Royek Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 1:44.76
678 -1.3%
157 Jhon Moncada Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:44.83
687 -1.2%
158 Reid Hutcherson Nova of Virginia logo 1:44.84
707 -1.7%
159 Jordan Anderson Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:44.89
685 -2.7%
160 Josh Armond Nu Wave Swim Club logo 1:44.91
674 -0.7%
161 Kevin Miller Stafford Aquatics Team logo 1:44.94
684 -4.5%
162 Jack Fenton Jersey Wahoos logo 1:44.95
673 -0.7%
163 Andrew Munson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:44.97
683 -1.0%
164 Connor Doyle Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:44.98
703 -0.4%
165 Luke Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:45.07
681 +0.9% PB
166 Christian Oja Coast Aquatics logo 1:45.08
670 -2.3%
167 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo 1:45.10
680 -1.3%
168 Matthew Scruton Marin Pirates logo 1:45.13
679 +0.4% PB
169 Trey Dickey City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:45.14
773 -2.3%
170 Christian Moy Manhattan Makos logo 1:45.15
679 -2.1%
171 John Wills Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:45.16
679 -1.5%
172 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:45.21
677 -1.9%
173 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:45.22
677 -0.3%
174 Ev Nichol Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:45.26
696 -2.2%
175 Jack Shapiro Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:45.33
674 -1.1%
176 Will Jackson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:45.35
694 -3.0%
177 Pete Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 1:45.38
693 -2.2%
178 Justin Sabo Eagle Swim Team logo 1:45.41
672 -2.0%
179 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:45.42
692 -2.9%
179 Jacob Oberle Nova of Virginia logo 1:45.42
692 -1.6%
181 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logo 1:45.44
672 -3.1%
182 Brendan Driscoll unattached 1:45.45
671 -3.5%
183 Ryan Davidoff LIAC logo 1:45.50
764 -2.5%
184 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:45.51
670 -4.4%
185 Jesse Marsh Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:45.54
669 -1.5%
186 Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:45.56
689 -2.3%
186 Kyle Tschannen Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 1:45.56
669 -4.9%
188 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:45.61
809 -2.5%
189 Mihir Chandra Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:45.66
760 -2.9%
190 Isaac Jacobs Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:45.69
665 -1.9%
191 Cole RANDOLPH Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:45.73
664 -3.0%
192 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:45.90
649 -3.9%
193 Ethan Stoltz Nova of Virginia logo 1:46.04
750 -1.5%
194 Grafton Parlette Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:46.11
749 -4.2%
195 Andrew Martin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:46.17
653 -2.4%
196 Stuart Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:46.24
652 -2.1%
197 Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:46.31
650 -3.3%
197 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logo 1:46.31
639 -8.0%
199 ALEXANDER ZUGA Eagle Swim Team logo 1:46.33
639 -6.1%
200 Atesh Camurdan Nova of Virginia logo 1:46.35
743 -3.3%
201 Andrew Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:46.45
740 -3.5%
202 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:46.58
737 -3.8%
203 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logo 1:46.59
663 -3.9%
204 Luka Zuric Three Village Swim Club logo 1:46.62
642 -3.8%
205 Tyler Bischoping Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:46.69
641 -3.1%
206 Blake Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logo 1:46.76
659 -0.3%
207 Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logo 1:46.88
656 -4.0%
207 Nikolas Lee-Bishop Nova of Virginia logo 1:46.88
729 -2.5%
209 Luke Brice Prime Aquatics logo 1:47.20
617 -3.3%
210 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club logo 1:47.27
627 -4.6%
211 Casey Keenan Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:47.31
626 -2.6%
212 Sean Ream Canton City Schools logo 1:47.67
606 -4.3%
213 Michael Klauss Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:47.70
616 -4.2%
214 Grant Nations Tucson Ford logo 1:47.72
616 -4.0%
215 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:47.97
610 +1.8% SB
216 Brandon Heredia Kansas City Swim Academy logo 1:48.05
597 -3.6%
217 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logo 1:48.24
696 -5.3%
218 Scott Pekarske Tucson Ford logo 1:48.46
618 -5.3%
219 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:48.58
615 -1.8%
Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo DQ
Briggs Shiller Shac logo DQ
John Healy Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Kevin Vargas unattached NS
David Wang unattached NS
Bora Unalmis Blue Tide Aquatics logo NS
Kabir Randhawa Team Suffolk logo NS
Josh Legge Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Ryan Catron NCAP logo NS
Kyle Stoker Berkeley Barracudas logo NS
Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo NS
Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo NS

Filters