Site logo

Filters

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

1000 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 9:33.63
973 +0.7% PB
2 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 9:40.58
969 +3.7% PB
3 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 9:43.88
1010 +2.0% PB
4 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 9:51.23
887 PB
5 Averee Preble Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 9:51.67
885 +2.1% PB
6 Kenna Haney New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 9:55.54
867 +0.8% PB
7 Carter Bristow Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 9:55.83
865 +0.8% PB
8 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 9:56.07
894 PB
9 Allie Piccirillo Northern KY logoNorthern KY 9:59.64
847 PB
10 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 10:00.53
843
11 Grace Giddings Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 10:02.52
834 +1.5% SB
12 Lizzie Danforth Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:02.89
832 PB
13 Kaitlin Gravell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 10:03.06
832 PB
14 Shae Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:03.79
828 +1.1% SB
15 Allison Kopac NCAP logoNCAP 10:05.16
822 +0.9% PB
16 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 10:05.42
821 +0.8% PB
17 Maddie Wallin Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:06.11
847 +1.1% PB
18 Selina Reil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 10:06.14
817 PB
19 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 10:06.46
816 +1.0% PB
20 Rachel Rodriguez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 10:07.02
813 PB
21 Samantha Ekleberry OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 10:09.46
802 +1.3% SB
22 Katie Sulkevich unattached 10:09.94
800 -2.2%
23 Erin Quinn NCAP logoNCAP 10:10.20
799 -2.2%
24 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 10:10.27
798 -0.4%
25 Kylee Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 10:11.00
881 -1.5%
26 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 10:11.66
792
27 Adrianna Cera Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 10:12.72
787 -0.3%
28 Lena Li OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 10:12.96
786
29 Noelle Fimbres La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 10:13.73
783 +1.0% SB
30 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 10:14.96
828 -1.3%
31 Caroline Szydlowski OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 10:16.10
772 -0.4%
32 Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 10:16.91
768 -1.9%
33 Elisabeth Lohner OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 10:17.51
766 +0.4% SB
34 Ashley Brodnick Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 10:18.08
763 +0.4% PB
35 Maelynn Lawrence La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 10:18.69
760 -0.9%
36 Madison Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:18.96
759 +1.6% SB
37 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 10:19.75
756 -1.2%
38 Annabelle Corcoran LIAC logoLIAC 10:20.26
753 -0.7%
39 Lavona Harper La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 10:20.61
752
40 Erin McCarthy Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 10:22.08
745 -1.7%
41 Sophia Balow Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 10:22.18
745 +0.8% PB
42 Abigail Loesch Northern KY logoNorthern KY 10:25.00
732 +1.3% PB
43 Hannah Aegerter Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 10:25.68
729 -1.4%
44 Joanna McNulty LIAC logoLIAC 10:27.32
722 -1.8%
45 Maria Arakelian Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 10:28.27
718
46 Sara Gaston Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 10:28.36
718
47 Alana Brown LIAC logoLIAC 10:28.74
745 -2.8%
48 Allison Langenburg Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:33.75
694 -1.7%
49 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 10:47.69
635