Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL GTSA City of Tampa Speedo Classic
Completed
Oct 13–15, 2017
SCY
Tampa, FL
FL GTSA City of Tampa Speedo Classic
Meet Dashboard
200 Breast
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:16.45
9
PB
2
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
2:17.22
7
3
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:17.50
6
4
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:21.63
5
5
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:21.71
4
PB
6
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:22.24
3
PB
7
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
2:23.49
2
8
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
2:23.92
1
9
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:29.60
–
10
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
2:30.27
–
7
Elise Ballash
Unattached
Unattached
2:40.85
2
11
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
2:41.60
–
12
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:42.46
–
13
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:44.35
–
14
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:49.15
–
PB
15
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:52.84
–
16
Rocco Cafaro
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:57.15
–
17
Hayes Greep
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
3:02.57
–
18
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
3:09.36
–
19
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
3:18.61
–
20
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
3:19.58
–
PB
–
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
NS
–
–
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
NS
–
–
Danny Amaya
Unattached
Unattached
NS
–
–
Cole Padeni
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
NS
–
–
Denis Yordanov
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Free Women
1
25 Free Men
1
50 Free Women (13+, 11 - 12, 10-)
1
50 Free Men (13+, 11 - 12, 10-)
1
50 Breast Women (8-)
1
50 Breast Men (8-)
1
100 Breast Women (10-)
1
100 Breast Men (10-)
1
25 Fly Women
1
50 Fly Women (10-)
1
50 Fly Men (10-)
2
50 Back Women (10-, 8-)
2
50 Back Men (10-, 8-)
2
25 Fly Men
2
100 IM Women (10-)
2
100 IM Men (10-)
2
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Mixed
2
200 Free Relay Women (Open, 11 - 12)
2
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
3
100 Free Women (Open, 11 - 12)
3
100 Free Men (Open, 11 - 12)
3
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
3
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
3
100 Breast Women
3
100 Breast Men
3
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
3
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 10-)
3
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 10-)
3
200 IM Mixed
3
200 Free Relay Men
4
500 Free Women
4
500 Free Men
4
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
4
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
4
200 Back Women
4
200 Back Men
4
100 Fly Women
4
100 Fly Men (Open, 11 - 12)
4
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
4
100 Medley Relay Women
5
50 Free Women (8-)
5
50 Free Men (8-)
5
100 Free Women (10-)
5
100 Free Men (10-)
5
25 Back Women
5
25 Back Men
5
100 Back Women (10-)
5
100 Medley Relay Men
5
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
5
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
6
100 Free Women (8-)
6
100 Back Men (10-)
6
25 Breast Women
6
25 Breast Men
6
50 Breast Women (10-)
6
50 Breast Men (10-)
6
50 Fly Women (8-)
6
50 Fly Men (8-)
6
100 Fly Women (10-)
6
100 Fly Men (10-)
7
100 Free Men (8-)
7
200 Free Women (10-)
7
200 Free Men (10-)
7
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
7
200 IM Women
7
200 IM Men
7
200 Medley Relay Women (Open, 11 - 12)
7
200 Medley Relay Men (Open, 11 - 12)
8
100 Back Women (Open, 11 - 12)
8
100 Back Men (Open, 11 - 12)
8
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
8
200 Breast Women
8
200 Breast Men
8
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
8
200 Fly Women
9
200 Free Women (Open, 11 - 12)
9
200 Free Men (Open, 11 - 12)
9
1000 Free Women
9
1000 Free Men
9
200 Fly Men
50 Free Women (10-)
100 Free Relay Women
100 Free Relay Men
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving