Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Peng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
11 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Annett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Mike Sickels
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
20 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew McLean
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Alexander Rogozhnikoz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sean Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Evan Schulhofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Joshua Dang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Rocco Cafaro
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Aidan Andersen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Sean Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Suvan Giri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Keith Bailey
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Jake Conroy
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Dylan Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Aidan Bransome
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
44 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Jaylan Alou
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
46 |
Liam Gibbons
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Davis
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Brzozowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Amaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Vasquez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Chesser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Edward Clarke
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – |