1
|
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Sarah Koenig
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
5
|
|
5
|
Ella Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Maggie Hague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Hayley Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Annika Santiago
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Christina King
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Savannah Trezza
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Saige Fentsor
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Margaret Videnka
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ashleigh Henry
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Abby Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Sara Bohacek
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Julia Nagy
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ella McKee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Maggie Rowan
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Gillian Chorrushi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Lilly Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Shaiel Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Zoey Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Catherine Pinkos
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Maddie Grace Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Rachael Carlin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Melissa Dart
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Scarlet Robbins
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Dylann Laufenberg
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Raquel Janes
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kylene Wright
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|