1
|
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
9
|
PB
|
2
|
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Jason Brzozowski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
4.50
|
PB
|
4
|
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
4.50
|
|
6
|
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Connor Annett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Matthew Argulewicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Jona Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sean Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Alexander Rogozhnikoz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Aidan Andersen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Bryce Gartside
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Suvan Giri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Edward Clarke
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Briac Riles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex McIlroy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samuel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Parker Munari
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew McLean
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|